ALA Staff Directory

This page is alphabetical by ALA unit. If you are looking for how ALA is organized, please see the ALA Organizational Chart

ALA Headquarters | 225 North Michigan Avenue | Suite1300 | Chicago, IL  60611 | (800) 545-2433 | fax: (312) 440-9374 | ala@ala.org

Choice Magazine | 575 Main Street | Suite 300 | Middletown, CT  06457 | (860) 347-6933 | fax: (860) 704-0465 | choicemag@ala-choice.org

Public Policy and Advocacy Office | 1615 New Hampshire Avenue, NW | First Floor | Washington, DC  20009-2520 | (800) 941-8478 | (202) 628-8410 | alawash@alawash.org

United for Libraries | The Association of Library Trustees, Advocates, Friends and Foundations | 600 Eagleview Blvd, Suite 300 | Exton, PA 19341 | (800) 545-2433, ext. 2161 | fax: (484) 698-7868 | united@ala.org

ALA Allied Professional Association (ALA-APA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Calvin Beatrice
Manager of Professional Development 
x4280 bcalvin@ala.org
Redd Kimberly Program Manager for Certification and Talent Development  x4279 klredd@ala.org
Swader Lorelle Associate Executive Director x4278 lswader@ala.org


American Association of School Librarians (AASL)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Cline Allison Deputy Executive Director x4385 acline@ala.org
Featheringham Meg Manager/Editor of Journals & Newsletters x1396 mfeatheringham@ala.org
Habley Jennifer Manager of Web Communications & Affiliate Relations x4383 jhabley@ala.org
Norton Sylvia Executive Director x4388 snorton@ala.org
Weglewski Anne Administrative Assistant x4382 aweglewski@ala.org


American Libraries Magazine

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Carlton Amy Senior Editor, Online Media x5105 acarlton@ala.org
Dankowski Terra Managing Editor x5282 tdankowski@ala.org
Eberhart George Senior Editor x4212 geberhart@ala.org
Lomax Rebecca Art Director x4217 rlomax@ala.org
Morehart Philip Associate Editor x4218 pmorehart@ala.org
Price Sallyann Associate Editor x4213 sprice@ala.org
SinhaRoy Sanhita Editor and Publisher  x4219 ssinharoy@ala.org
Smith Carrie Editorial and Advertising Associate x4216 casmith@ala.org


Association for Library Collections & Technical Services (ALCTS)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Ferren Thomas Program Officer x5038 tferren@ala.org
Morris-Chott  Brooke Program Officer, Communications x5037 bmorris@ala.org
Reese Julie Deputy Director x5030 jreese@ala.org
Ward Kerry Interim Executive Director, ALCTS x5036 kward@ala.org


Association for Library Service to Children (ALSC)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Dubin Jordan Awards Coordinator x5839 jdubin@ala.org
Hubbard Angela Program Officer x1398 ahubbard@ala.org
Michaud Anne Program Coordinator x2166 amichaud@ala.org
Rivers Alena Deputy Executive Director x5866 arivers@ala.org
Schulte-Cooper Laura Program Officer x2165 lschulte@ala.org
Serrano Elizabeth Membership & Marketing Specialist x2164 eserrano@ala.org
Strittmatter Aimee Executive Director x2163 astrittmatter@ala.org


Association of College & Research Libraries (ACRL)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Carlton Lauren Program Coordinator x5285 lcarlton@ala.org
Conahan Margot Manager of Professional Development x2522 mconahan@ala.org
Connolly David Recruitment Advertising Sales Manager and Editorial Assistant, C&RL News  x2513 dconnolly@ala.org
Free David Editor-in-Chief, C&RL / Senior Communications Strategist  x2517 dfree@ala.org
Galloway Ann-Christie Production Editor x2524 agalloway@ala.org
Goek Sara Program Manager x5841 sgoek@ala.org
Griffin Megan Program Officer x2514 mgriffin@ala.org
Malenfant Kara Interim Executive Director x2510 kmalenfant@ala.org
Mueller Dawn Senior Production Editor x2516 dmueller@ala.org
Nevius Erin Content Strategist x2529 enevius@ala.org
Ollis Chase Program Officer x2521 collis@ala.org
Ondrla Tory Manager of Conferences x2515 tondrla@ala.org
Parsons-Diamond  Gena Program Coordinator x2512 gparsonsdiamond@ala.org 
Payne Allison Program Manager for Strategic Initiatives x2519 apayne@ala.org
Petrowski Mary Associate Director x2523 mpetrowski@ala.org
Sharpe Elois Program Coordinator - Governance x5277 esharpe@ala.org

 

Association of Specialized, Government and Cooperative Library Agencies (ASGCLA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Freeman-Sykes Shuntai Membership and Programs Specialist x4399 ssykes@ala.org
Moore Ninah Training and Events Coordinator x4398 nmoore@ala.org
Vanyek Melissa Marketing Coordinator x5837 mvanyek@ala.org 

 

Booklist Publications

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Anderson Christopher Editorial Assistant x5724 canderso@ala.org
Booth  Heather Associate Editor x5751 hbooth@ala.org
Bostrom Anne Associate Editor x5756 abostrom@ala.org
Carr Melissa Director of Marketing x5713 mcarr@ala.org
Crossley Taylor Editorial Assistant, Books for Youth x5718 tcrossley@ala.org
Harden Cynthia Ad Traffic Coordinator x2421 charden@ala.org
Hunter Sarah Editor, Books for Youth x5716 shunter@ala.org
Hyzy Biz Editorial Assistant, Adult Books x5723 bhyzy@ala.org
Kaplan Daniel Marketing Manager x5284 dkaplan@ala.org
Kendall George Editor and Publisher x5717 gkendall@ala.org
Khuri Ronny Associate Editor, Books for Youth x5711 rkhuri@ala.org
Maguire Susan Senior Editor, Adult Books x5720 smaguire@ala.org
Orellana Carlos Production Editor x5714 corellana@ala.org
Reagan Maighdlin Senior Editor, Books for Youth x5722 mreagan@ala.org
Rosean Grace Marketing Associate x5757 grosean@ala.org
Ruzicka Michael Office Manager x5725 mruzicka@ala.org
Seaman Donna Editor, Adult Books x5754 dseaman@ala.org
Segedin Benjamin Manager of Production x5729 bsegedin@ala.org
Shemroske Briana Marketing Associate x5718 bshemroske@ala.org
Simon Chris Production Editor / Graphic Designer x5758 csimon@ala.org
Smith Julia Senior Editor, Books for Youth x5719 jsmith@ala.org

 

Center for the Future of Libraries

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Figueroa Miguel Director, Center for the Future of Libraries x5851 mfigueroa@ala.org

 

Chapter Relations Office (CRO)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Colbert Mariel Program Officer x2429 mcolbert@ala.org
Dowling Michael Director of Chapter Relations x3200 mdowling@ala.org

 

Choice Magazine Staff

Last name First name Title Location Phone Email
Balasco Rita Customer Service Coordinator CT (860)347-6933 x123 rbalasco@ala-choice.org
Bartlett Rebecca Sr. Editor, Humanities  CT (860) 347-6933 x125 bbartlett@ala-choice.org
Butts-Elam Evelyn Library Technical Assistant CT (860) 347-6933 x132 eelam@ala-choice.org
Cofer Sabrina Digital Media Assistant CT (860)347-6933 x139 scofer@ala-choice.org
Coleman Sharon Administrative Assistant CT (860) 347-6933 x110 scoleman@ala-choice.org
Cummings Mark Editor & Publisher CT (860) 347-6933 x119 mcummings@ala-choice.org
Derks Mark Sr. Digital Media Producer CT (860) 347-6933 x135 mderks@ala-choice.org
Doherty Anne Project Editor CT (860) 347-6933 x adoherty@ala-choice.org
DuQuette Joan Business Coordinator CT (860) 347-6933 x133 jduquette@ala-choice.org
Durgin David Copy Chief CT (860) 347-6933 x121 ddurgin@ala-choice.org
Gross Lisa Director of Production and Information Services  CT (860) 347-6933 x138 lgross@ala-choice.org
Hendrick Rachel Director of Operations CT (860) 347-6933 x120 rhendrick@ala-choice.org
Macaione Jr. Robert Tech Svcs Specialist CT (860) 347-6933 x131 rmacaione@ala-choice.org
Marino Pamela Manager of Ad Sales CT (860) 347-6933 x128 pmarino@ala-choice.org
Mickey Bill Editorial Director CT (860) 347-6933 bmickey@ala-choice.org
Mohie-Eldin Fatima Social Science Editor CT (860) 347-6933 x117 fmohie-eldin@ala-choice.org
Radl Rebecca Adm Asst / Editorial Coordinator CT (860) 347-6933 rradl@ala-choice.org
Villavicencio-Eschinger  Deb Marketing Manager CT (860) 347-6933 dvillavicencio@ala-choice.org
Wiersma  Grace Science & Technology Editor CT (860) 347-6933 x122 gwiersma@ala-choice.org

 

Communications & Marketing Office (CMO)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Carmichael  Jan Web Content Manager x5041 jcarmichael@ala.org
Carrazco Crystal Social Media Manager x4273 ccarrazco@ala.org
Cho Heather Campaign Specialist  x4020 hcho@ala.org
Hlywak Stephanie Director of Communications & Marketing  x5042 shlywak@ala.org
Morales Macey Deputy Director x4393 mmorales@ala.org
Simon Lindsey Content Strategy Manager x2148 lsimon@ala.org
Zalusky Steven Communications Specialist x1546 szalusky@ala.org
 

 

Conference Services

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Benford Katherine Conference Services Assistant x3219 kbenford@ala.org
Day Emily Conference Content Manager x3216 eday@ala.org
Graller Paul Conference Services, Contractor - Hall Erickson Inc  x3219 pgraller@ala.org
Hamann Alicia Registration Services Manager x3229 ahamann@ala.org

Hunter

Donna Marketing Specialist x3218 dhunter@ala.org
Jones Earla Director, Conference Services x3226 ejones@ala.org
Kaiko Megan Conference Planner x3220 mkaiko@ala.org
McLean Yvonne Conference Planner x3222 ymclean@ala.org
Zabaneh Lina Conference Coordinator x3227 lzabaneh@ala.org


Development Office

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Burton Alice Development Associate, Communications  x5870 aburton@ala.org
Hix Genevieve Assistant Director, Major Gifts x5050 ghix@ala.org
Manly Anne Assistant Director, Corporate and Foundation Relations   x5871 amanly@ala.org
Ni Autumn Development Coordinator x3259 ani@ala.org
Torres Remigio Development Associate, Operations  x3215 rtorres@ala.org

 

Executive/ALA Governance Office

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Burgess Marsha Council Secretariat x3204 mburgess@ala.org
Garcia Raymond Assistant to ALA ED x5848 rgarcia@ala.org
Ghikas Mary ALA Deputy Executive Director x1392 mghikas@ala.org
Hall Tracie ALA Executive Director x1392 thall@ala.org
Malden Cheryl Program Officer x3247 cmalden@ala.org
Reyes Sheryl Director, Office of ALA Governance  x4230 sreyes@ala.org
Robison Holly Governance Associate x3205 hrobison@ala.org


Finance & Accounting Staff

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Barac Ligia Senior Administrative Assistant x3208 lbarac@ala.org
Brown Keith Senior Financial Analyst x4255 kbrown@ala.org
Cuculich John Financial Systems Analyst x4262 jcuculich@ala.org
Geene Brad Director of Planning and Budgeting x4253 bgeene@ala.org
Lee Joanne Controller x4254 jlee@ala.org
McGovern John Mgr Credit & Collections x4265 jmcgover@ala.org
Moritz Denise Director Financial Reporting & Compliance x5834 dmoritz@ala.org
Tam Jennifer Accounting Manager x4237 jtam@ala.org


Human Resources Office

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Alicea Adriane Human Resources Assistant x2468 aalicea@ala.org
Mullikin Madonna Payroll Coordinator x2463 mmullikin@ala.org
Pullen Mary Senior Human Resources Manager x2466 mpullen@ala.org
Rodriguez Grisela Benefits Manager x2467 grodriguez@ala.org
Staruk Beata Payroll and HRIS Manager x3249 bstaruk@ala.org
Swader Lorelle Interim Associate Executive Director of Human Resources and Organizational Development x4278 lswader@ala.org

 

Information Technology (IT)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Akbari Shakir Project Manager x5288 sakbari@ala.org
Aleck Nicholas User Experience Manager x5873 naleck@ala.org
Berquist Robert Internet Administrator x5833 rberquist@ala.org
Chapman Maribeth Technical Services Specialist x2460 mchapman@ala.org
Dixon Don Database Administrator  x5835 ddixon@ala.org
Gibson Jim Interim Chief Information Officer x4260 jgibson@ala.org
Harrington Patrick Training Specialist 2461 pharrington@ala.org
Kessler Stanton Data Analyst / Reports x2462 skessler@ala.org
Strong Nathan eCommerce IT Project Manager x5863 nstrong@ala.org
Vanyek Sherri Director x2437 svanyek@ala.org
Willard Brian Business Intelligence Manager x4394 bwillard@ala.org

 

International Relations Office (IRO)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Dowling Michael Director of International Relations x3200 mdowling@ala.org
Guerra Delin Program Officer x3201 dguerra@ala.org

 

Library & Information Technology Association (LITA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Beatty Mark Programs & Marketing Specialist x4268 mbeatty@ala.org
Levine Jenny Executive Director x4267 jlevine@ala.org
Thomas Chrishelle Marketing & Membership Manager x4268 cthomas@ala.org

 

Library & Research Center (LARC)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Barbus Colleen Librarian and Archivist x3277 cbarbus@ala.org
Swader Lorelle Assoc. Executive Director  x4278 lswader@ala.org

 

Library Leadership & Management Association (LLAMA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Reuland Frederick Program Officer - CE & Communications x5032 freuland@ala.org
Ward Kerry Executive Director x5036 kward@ala.org

 

Membership Relations and Services

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Carr Liza Records Analyst Specialist x4289 lcarr@ala.org
Coleman Christina Marketing Specialist x2152 ccoleman@ala.org
Dandridge Brenda Senior Customer Service Representative x4284 bdandridge@ala.org
Redd Kyria Customer Service Representative x5106 kredd@ala.org
Spells Tihuanna Registration Operations Specialist  x4293 tspells@ala.org
Walling Melissa Director, Membership Development and Customer Service  x2159 mwalling@ala.org
Williams Vicki Manager of Member and Customer Service x4290 vwilliams@ala.org

 

Offices and Member Relations

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Ponton Danielle Program Manager, ALA Round Tables  x3213 dponton@ala.org
Sheffieck David Community Engagement Manager x2424 dsheffieck@ala.org 
Swader Lorelle Associate Executive Director x4278 lswader@ala.org
 

 

Office for Accreditation

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
O'Brien Karen Director x2434 kobrien@ala.org
Stoll Susana Associate Director x2435 sstoll@ala.org

 

Office for Diversity, Literacy, and Outreach Services

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Chapman Monica Coretta Scott King Book Awards Coordinator x4297 mlchapman@ala.org 
Hayes Amber Program Officer x2140 ahayes@ala.org
Jarnagin Briana Program Coordinator, Community Engagement x5020 bjarnagin@ala.org
Lahurd Kristin Interim Director, ODLOS  x3275 klahurd@ala.org
Prellwitz Gwendolyn Assistant Director, Recruitment & Retention x5048 gprellwitz@ala.org

 

Office for Human Resource Development and Recruitment (HRDR)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Calvin Beatrice Manager of Professional Development x4280 bcalvin@ala.org
Redd Kimberly Program Manager for Certification and Talent Development  x4279 klredd@ala.org

 

Office for Intellectual Freedom (OIF)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Brown Yumeka Program Officer, Freedom to Read Foundation  x4223 ybrown@ala.org
Caldwell-Stone Deborah Director, Office of Intellectual Freedom x4224 dstone@ala.org
Diaz Eleanor Program Officer x4225 ediaz@ala.org
Pekoll Kristin Assistant Director x4221 kpekoll@ala.org

 

Office of Operations & Support

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Newman Valeria Office Manager x5060 vedwards@ala.org
Stillwell Calvin Distribution Clerk x5067 cstillwell@ala.org

 

Public Library Association (PLA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Allen Scott Deputy Executive Director, Operations x5858 sallen@ala.org
Barrett Nellie Program Officer x5023 nbarrett@ala.org
Clark Larra Deputy Director x5861 lclark@alawash.org
Deutsch Laurence Communications Manager x5864 ldeutsch@ala.org
Drago Lian Meetings Manager x5021 ldrago@ala.org
Hofmann Steven Manager of Web Communications x5047 shofmann@ala.org
Hughes Kathleen Manager of Publications x4028 khughes@ala.org
Lopez Samantha Manager of Marketing and Membership   slopez@ala.org
Macikas Barbara Executive Director x5028 bmacikas@ala.org
Maycock Angela Program Manager for Professional Development x5024 amaycock@ala.org
Plagman Emily Project Manager x5854 eplagman@ala.org
Stewart Megan Program Coordinator x5026 mstewart@ala.org
Villasenor Symone Project Manager for Strategic Initiatives x5018 svillasenor@ala.org
Wood Leighann Program Manager x5867 lwood@ala.org

 

Public Programs Office (PPO)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Arata Hannah Communications Associate   harata@ala.org
Browne B.B. Program Coordinator   bbrowne@ala.org
Castle-Cimfel Lainie Project Director x5055 lcastle@ala.org
Fournier Mary Deputy Director x5056 mfournier@ala.org
Oakley Samantha Program Officer x5287 soakley@ala.org
Ostman Sarah Communications Manager x5061 sostman@ala.org
Robertson Deborah Director of Public Programs x5057 droberts@ala.org
Russell Brian Program Officer x5298 brussell@ala.org
Welch Melanie Project Director x5054 mwelch@ala.org

 

Public Policy and Advocacy Office

Last name First name Title Location Phone Email
Baker Gavin Deputy Director, Public Policy & Government Relations DC 1-800-941-8478 gbaker@alawash.org
Bradley Rosalind Assistant Director, Administration DC 1-800-941-8478 rbradley@alawash.org
Cerros Richard Assistant Director, Advocacy, Engagement and Capacity DC 1-800-941-8478 rcerros@alawash.org
Clark Larra Deputy Director, Public Policy DC 1-800-941-8478 lclark@alawash.org
Cusick Megan Assistant Director, State Advocacy DC 1-800-941-8478 mcusick@ala.org
Dixon Alisha Project Coordinator DC 1-800-941-8478 adixon@alawash.org
Hines Shawnda Assistant Director, Communications DC 1-800-941-8478 shines@alawash.org
Inouye Alan Senior Director, Public Policy and Government Relations DC 1-800-941-8478 ainouye@alawash.org
Janicki Megan Google Project Manger DC 1-800-941-8478 mjanicki@alawash.org
Kamal Sara Associate, Public Policy DC 1-800-941-8478 tkamal@alawash.org
Kromer Kathi Associate Executive Director DC 1-800-941-8478 kkromer@alawash.org
Maher Kevin Deputy Director, Government Relations DC 1-800-941-8478 kmaher@alawash.org
Ortegon Megan Assistant Director, Public Policy & Strategic Initiatives DC 1-800-941-8478 mortegon@alawash.org
Peterson Kirk Administrative Assistant DC 1-800-941-8478 kpeterson@alawash.org
Russell Carrie Director, Program Public Access to Information DC 1-800-941-8478 crussell@alawash.org
Visser Marijke Senior Policy Advocate DC 1-800-941-8478 mvisser@alawash.org
Wagner Emily Deputy Director, Advocacy Communications   DC 1-800-941-8478 ewagner@alawash.org
Ware Ian Associate, Communications DC 1-800-941-8478 iware@alawash.org

 

Publishing

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Bolduc Mary Licensing & Permissions Manager  x5416 mbolduc@ala.org
Clifford Timothy Manager, Production Services x1540 tclifford@ala.org
Ehle Lauren Senior Production Editor/ Graphic Designer  x5845 lehle@ala.org
Keech Christopher  Senior Editor, Journals and Newsletters x1541 ckeech@ala.org
Mackay Mary Associate Executive Director  x1532 mmackay@ala.org
Miltner Terrence Print Operations Specialist  x5066 tmiltner@ala.org


Publishing - Digital Reference

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Carbon Jennifer Administrative Assistant x4211 jcarbon@ala.org
Hennelly James Director of ALA Digital Reference  x5051 jhennelly@ala.org


Publishing - eLearning Solutions

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Freeman Daniel Director of eLearning Solutions  x5413 dfreeman@ala.org
Murphy Hannah Administrative Assistant  x4027 hmurphy@ala.org
Ursiny Colton Office Coordinator x5100 cursiny@ala.org


Publishing - Editions

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Chance Rachel Senior Acquisitions Editor x1548 rchance@ala.org
Christopher Robert Marketing Coordinator x5052 rchristopher@ala.org
Curl Kit Operations Manager x2426 kcurl@ala.org
Diaz Alejandra Senior Graphic Designer x5852 adiaz@ala.org
Galus Margaret Sales and Customer Services Manager x2168 mgalus@ala.org
Gwizdala Angela Director of Editing, Design and Production  x1544 agwizdala@ala.org
Hillemeyer Jill Marketing Manager x1543 jhillemeyer@ala.org
Hogan Patrick Senior Acquisitions Editor x3240 phogan@ala.org
Imburgia Samantha Managing Editor   simburgia@ala.org
Santoro Jamie Acquisitions Editor x5107 jsantoro@ala.org
Thornton Kimberly Senior Graphic Designer x5844 kthornton@ala.org
Williams Valerie Senior Administrative Assistant x5417 valwilliams@ala.org


Publishing - Graphics

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Cai Julie Project Coordinator x5411 jcai@ala.org
Johnson Rachel Director of Products & Promotions x5040 rjohnson@ala.org

 

Reference and User Services Association (RUSA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Freeman-Sykes  Shuntai Membership and Programs Specialist  x4399 ssykes@ala.org
Ladewski Bill Executive Director x4395 bladewski@ala.org 
Moore Ninah Training and Events Coordinator x4398 nmoore@ala.org 
Vanyek Melissa Marketing Coordinator x5837 mvanyek@ala.org


United for Libraries

Last name First name Title Location Phone Email
McFadden Trish Program Coordinator PA (800)545-2433 x2161 united@ala.org
Nawalinski Beth Executive Director PA (800)545-2433 x5868 bnawalinski@ala.org
Wentworth Jillian Marketing and Membership Manager  PA (800)545-2433 x2160 jwentworth@ala.org


Young Adult Library Services Association (YALSA)

Last name First name Title

Phone

(800) 545-2433

Email
Dillard-Steels Tammy Executive Director x4391 tdillard@ala.org
Jackson Ni'Shele Program Assistant x5293 njackson@ala.org
Lam Anna Communications Specialist x5849 alam@ala.org
O'Connor Nichole Program Officer x4387 noconnor@ala.org
Smith Letitia Marketing and Membership Specialist x4390 lsmith@ala.org

Last updated June 2, 2020.  NOTE: This page will be updated on a monthly basis.