test of committee

Roster

Elizabeth Brown
(Chair, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Ms. Danielle Costello
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Emma Fish
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mr. Alec Richardson Gramm
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mr. Joshua Cole Newport
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Jessica D. Spears
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mrs. Jennifer Anne Wood Stubbs
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mrs. Jennifer Dale Taylor
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Jessie Whitten
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Tina J. Coleman
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2023, to November 30, 2025)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/27/2024. Last retrieved on 05/27/2024. Refresh now.