test of committee

Roster

Mr. Alec Richardson Gramm (Chair, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Liz Brown (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Emma Fish (Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Ms. Alexandra Genia (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Julie N. Hornick (Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mr. Judd H. Karlman (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Hannah Jane Madonna (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Ms. LeeAnn McNabb (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mr. Joshua Cole Newport (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Jessica D. Spears (Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mr. Matthew Stephenson (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mrs. Jennifer Dale Taylor (Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)

Displaying active committee roster as of 09/24/2022. Last retrieved on 09/24/2022. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.