LRRT Mentorship Committee

Roster

Denice C. Adkins (Member, April 10, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mrs. Karen Renae Harker (Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Danielle Skaggs (Member, February 18, 2022, to June 30, 2024)
Dr. Jennifer K. Sweeney (Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)

Displaying active committee roster as of 10/07/2022. Last retrieved on 10/07/2022. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.