test of committee

Roster

George C. A. Bergstrom (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Mr. Darren Edwards (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Kristin E. C. Green (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Dan Major (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Ms. LeeAnn McNabb (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Mr. David Samuel Sastre (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Mrs. Allison Shepard (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Ms. Kathleen Ellen Uy (Member, January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2022)
Tina J. Coleman (Staff Liaison, February 24, 2014, to December 31, 2025)

Displaying active committee roster as of 10/02/2022. Last retrieved on 10/02/2022. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.