pam test committee pop

Roster

Ms. Danielle Costello (Co-Chair, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Dana E. Scott (Co-Chair, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mr. Phillip Ballo (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Ms. Regina Bouley Sweeten (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mr. Russell Brandon (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Ms. Alexandra Genia (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Hannah Jane Madonna (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Brian M. Mayer (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Ms. Sara Reed (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Amber M. Sewell (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Rebecca Strang (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Mr. Thomas Robert Vose (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Megan Wilson (Member, August 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Tina J. Coleman (Staff Liaison, August 1, 2022, to August 31, 2028)

Displaying active committee roster as of 09/24/2022. Last retrieved on 09/24/2022. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.