CSK Membership Standing Committee

Roster

Ms. Gladys Smiley Bell
(Chair, July 1, 2021, to June 30, 2023)
Sam Bloom
(Member, July 1, 2021, to June 30, 2023)
Sabrina Carnesi
(Member, July 1, 2021, to June 30, 2023)
Dr. Sonja Gaddy
(Member, July 1, 2021, to June 30, 2023)
Caryl C. Matute
(Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2023)
Natasha Mirza
(Primary Staff Liaison, July 1, 2022, to March 1, 2023)
Danielle M. Ponton
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2022, to June 20, 2025)
Kevin Strowder
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2025)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/01/2022. Last retrieved on 07/24/2024. Refresh now.