LLAMA Community of Practice Leaders

Purpose

A working group for past, current, and incoming leaders of LLAMA Communities of Practice; a space for sharing Community questions, best practices, program ideas, etc.

Roster

Mr. Steve Borrelli (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Robin L. Ewing (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Mr. Kevin F. Huse (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Ms. Heather Galan James (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
James C. Lutz (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Christopher Moffat (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Mrs. Mary Thornton Moser (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Markaaron Polger (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Jane G. Scott (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Maurini R. Strub (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Tyler Dzuba (Ex-Officio Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Fred Reuland (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2022)
Kerry Ward (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2022)

Displaying active committee roster as of 10/24/2021. Last retrieved on 10/24/2021. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.