Conference Program Committee -- Next Year

Charge

This committee shall be responsible for annual program preparation and presentation.

Roster

Ms. Cheyenne Sons
(Co-Chair, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)
Ms. Linda D. Andrews
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)
Leslie Ross
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)
Alicia G. Vaandering
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/01/2024. Last retrieved on 06/19/2024. Refresh now.