Conference Program Committee -- Next Year

Charge

This committee shall be responsible for annual program preparation and presentation.

Roster

Brad Sietz
(Co-Chair, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2024)
Ms. Cheyenne Sons
(Co-Chair, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)
Ms. Linda D. Andrews
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)
Leslie Ross
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)
Ms. Cheyenne Sons
(Member, July 1, 2022, to June 30, 2024)
Alicia G. Vaandering
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2025)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/22/2024. Last retrieved on 05/22/2024. Refresh now.