Spectrum Jury

Roster

Cohorts Spectrum
(Member, November 7, 2022, to September 9, 2099)
Anjali Jain
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2099)
Kevin Strowder
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2021, to June 30, 2099)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/01/2025. Last retrieved on 07/16/2024. Refresh now.