NMRT Orientation Committee

Roster

Ms. Elaine Walker
(Chair, October 17, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Jamie Fujiko Kurumaji
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mrs. Indira Mukherjee
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mr. Jules Shore
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Ms. Elaine Walker
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Julie Gabb
(Ex-Officio Member, July 1, 2023, to June 23, 2024)
Lauren Puzier
(Ex-Officio Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Kimberly L. Redd
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2026)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/28/2024. Last retrieved on 05/28/2024. Refresh now.

Composition

The NMRT Orientation Committee consists of 5 appointed members from the NMRT membership at large, serving a 1 year term and led by the chair.

Subcommitees and Task Forces

The NMRT Orientation Committee consists of 5 appointed members from the NMRT membership at large, serving a 1 year term and led by the chair.