NMRT Annual Program Committee

Roster

Alex Dodd
(Chair, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Beth Marie Jarrell
(Chair, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Ellen Flaxman Covino
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Sylvie Daubar-San Juan
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Mrs. Marcia (Marcie) Anne Erickson
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Ashley Granger
(Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Lauren Puzier
(Ex-Officio Member, July 1, 2023, to June 30, 2024)
Kimberly L. Redd
(Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2026)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/29/2024. Last retrieved on 05/29/2024. Refresh now.

Composition

The NMRT Annual Program Committee consists of 6 appointed members from the NMRT membership at large, serving a 1 year term and led by the chair.

Subcommitees and Task Forces

The NMRT Annual Program Committee consists of 6 appointed members from the NMRT membership at large, serving a 1 year term and led by the chair.