We the People Bookshelf on Becoming American Award Announcement


The ALA Public Programs Office and the National Endowment for the Humanities (NEH) are pleased to announce the following libraries have been selected to receive the third We the People Bookshelf, which focuses on Becoming American.

Quick Links by State or Territory
AK AL AZ CA CO CT DC DE FL GA HI IA ID IL IN KS KY
LA MA MD ME MI MN MO MS MT NC ND
NE NH
NJ NM NY OH OK OR PA RI SC SD
TN TX UT VA VI VT WA WI WV WY MILITARY

Lumen Christi School Library Anchorage AK
Mountain View Branch Library Anchorage AK
Z.J. Loussac Public Library Anchorage AK
Muldoon Branch Library Anchorage AK
College Gate Elem. School Library Anchorage AK
Samson-Dimond Branch Library Anchorage AK
Chugiak-Eagle River Branch Library Eagle River AK
Scott & Wesley Gerrish Branch Library Girdwood AK
Innoko River School & Community Library Shageluk AK
Thorne Bay Public Library Thorne Bay AK


top

Winterboro High School Library Alpine AL
Saks Elementary School Library Anniston AL
Ariton School Library Ariton AL
North Shelby Library Birmingham AL
Calera Middle/High Library Calera AL
Carrollton Public Library Carrollton AL
Davis-Emerson Middle School Library Cottondale AL
Cullman County Public Library Cullman AL
Eufaula Carnegie Library Eufaula AL
Fairhope High School Library Fairhope AL
Leeds Jane Culbreth Library Leeds AL
Buckhorn High School Library New Market AL
Baldwin County Library Cooperative Robertsdale AL
Thomasville Public Library Thomasville AL
Vestavia Hills Public Library Vestavia Hills AL
Vincent Middle/High School Library Vincent AL
Vinemont Middle School Library Vinemont AL

top

Mabee-Simpson Library Baatesville AR
Blytheville Kindergarten Center Library Blytheville AR
Fourche Valley School Media Center Briggsville AR
Farmington Public Library Farmington AR
Fayetteville Public Library Fayetteville AR
Holcomb Elementary School Fayetteville AR
Flippin Middle School Media Center Flippin AR
Gurdon Primary School Library Gurdon AR
Gurdon High School Library Gurdon AR
Lakeside High School Media Center Hot Springs AR
St. Edward's Catholic School Little Rock AR
Columbia County Library Magnolia AR
Randolph County Library Pocahontas AR
Quitman Public Schools Quitman AR
Harding Academy Searcy AR
Siloam Springs Public Library Siloam Springs AR
Springdale Public Library Springdale AR
Waldron High School Media Center Waldron AR

top

Avondale Public Library Avondale AZ
Colorado City Unified School District #14 Colorado City AZ
Canyon Elementary Library Glendale AZ
Page Public Library Page AZ
Grace Middlebrook Family Learning Center Phoenix AZ
W. R. Sullivan School Library Phoenix AZ
Pine Strawberry Elementary School Library Pine AZ
Scottsdale Public Library System, Civic Center Scottsdale AZ
Snowflake-Taylor Library Snowflake AZ
Alpine Public Library St. Johns AZ
Tempe Public Library Tempe AZ
Valencia Branch Library Tucson AZ
Desert View High School Library Tucson AZ
Sam Lena - South Tucson Branch Library Tucson AZ
Cajero Library at Pueblo Magnet High School Tucson AZ

top

Trillium Library Arcata CA
Holloway-Gonzales Branch Library Bakersfield CA
Kern County Library, Baker Branch Bakersfield CA
Northeast Branch Library Bakersfield CA
St. John's Lutheran School Library Media Center Bakersfield CA
Compton Jr. High School Library Media Center Bakersfield CA
Barstow Unified District Media Center Barstow CA
Jacoby Creek School Library/Media Center Bayside CA
Beaumont Library District Beaumont CA
Beverly Vista School Library Beverly Hills CA
Central Valley High School Library Ceres CA
Hidahl Elementary School Ceres CA
The Chester Junior-Senior High School Library Chester CA
Chula Vista Public Library Chula Vista CA
Colton High School Library-Media Center Colton CA
Del Norte County Unified School District Crescent Ctiy CA
Culver City Julian Dixon Library Culver City CA
Daly City Public Library Bayshore Branch Daly City CA
Daly City Public Library John Daly Library Daly City CA
Daly City Public Library Serramonte Branch Daly City CA
Daly City Public Library Westlake Branch Daly City CA
Del Mar Hills Academy of Arts & Sciences Library Del Mar CA
Del Mar Heights School Library Del Mar CA
Garden Grove Regional Library Garden Grove CA
Hacienda Heights Library Hacienda Heights CA
Hemet Public Library Hemet CA
Wilders Preparatory Academy Charter School Library Inglewood CA
Inglewood Inglewood CA
La Habra Branch Library La Habra CA
County of Los Angeles Public Library La Mirada CA
County of Los Angeles Public Library La Puente CA
Kern County Library Lamont Branch Lamont CA
Lancaster Library Lancaster CA
Sequoia Union Elem. School Lemon Cove CA
Littlerock Library Littlerock CA
Lone Pine Branch Library Lone Pine CA
Orville Wright Middle School Library Los Angeles CA
New West Charter School (S.Mark Taper Foundation)  Los Angeles CA
Madera County Library Madera CA
Yuba County Library Marysville CA
Vista Murrieta High School Library Murrieta CA
Julian Charter School Library Murrietta CA
Nevada County Library Nevada City CA
Mountain Home School Charter Library Oakhurst CA
St. Paul's Episcopal School Library Oakland CA
Portola Middle School Library Media Center Orange CA
Orland Free Library Orland CA
Bend School Library Red Bluff CA
Ripon High School Ripon CA
St. Albans Country Day School Library Roseville CA
South Natomas Community Library Sacramento CA
Sacred Heart Parish School San Bernardino CA
St. Therese Academy Library San Diego CA
Carmel Del Mar Library San Diego CA
Sycamore Ridge School Library San Diego CA
Ashley Falls School Library San Diego CA
Sage Canyon School Library San Diego CA
Torrey Hills School Library San Diego CA
Glenn Rockey High School San Dimas CA
John O'Connell Library San Francisco CA
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Library San Francisco CA
R L Stevenson School Library San Francisco CA
Lafayette Elementary School Library San Francisco CA
Latino College Preparatory Academy Library San Jose CA
San Mateo Public Library - Main San Mateo CA
Scott Bar Scott Bar CA
J. H. McGaugh Elementary Media Center Seal Beach CA
Ord Terrace Elementary Seaside CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Maya Angelou Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Escalon Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Margaret K. Troke Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Lathrop Branch Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Manteca Branch Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Fair Oaks Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Tracy Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Thornton Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Ripon Branch Library Stockton CA
Cesar Chavez Central Library Linden Branch Library Stockton CA
Commodore Stockton Skills School Stockton CA
Sun Valley Middle School Sun Valley CA
Susanville District Library Susanville CA
Temecula Library Temecula CA
County of Los Angeles Public Library Temple City CA
New Hope Elementary School Thornton CA
Summerville Elementary School Library Tuolumne CA
Orange County Public Library Westminster CA
Siskiyou County Public Library Yreka CA

top


Alamosa High School Library Alamosa CO
Iliff Square Library Aurora CO
Sacred Heart of Jesus School Library Boulder CO
Cedaredge High School Library Cedaredge CO
East Cheyenne County Public Library Cheyenne Wells CO
Montezuma-Cortez High School Library Cortez CO
Rishel Middle School Denver CO
Sheridan Middle School Library Englewood CO
Park County Public Library Fairplay CO
Frederick Elementary School Frederick CO
Beattie Elementary School Library Ft. Collins CO
Gilpin County Public Library Golden CO
Granby Public Library Granby CO
Green Mountain High School Library Information Center Lakewood CO
St. Mary's School Littleton CO
Columbine Elementary School Longmont CO
Niwot Elementary School Longmont CO
Naturita Library Naturita CO
Soroco Middle/High School Library Oak Creek CO
Combined Community Library Ordway CO
Parker Library (Douglas County Libraries) Parker CO
Red Feather Lakes Community Library Red Feather Lakes CO
Rangeview Library District Thornton CO
Prairie Hills Elementary School Library Thornton CO
Wellington Public Library Wellington CO
Semper Elementary Westminster CO
Crown Pointe Academy Westminster CO

top


Prosser Public Library, Wintonbury Branch Bloomfield CT
Maplewood Annex School Library Bridgeport CT
Bristol Public Library Bristol CT
Deep River Public Library Deep River CT
Derby Public Library Derby CT
Hartland Elementary School Media Center East Hartland CT
Farmington Library Farmington CT
Hartford Public Library - Park Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Mark Twain Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Dwight Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Goodwin Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Albany Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Blue Hills Branch Hartford CT
Sarah J. Rawson Media Center Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Camp Field Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Barbour Branch Hartford CT
Hartford Public Library - Ropkinds Branch Hartford CT
Kent Memorial Library Kent CT
Barbara Chace Library Litchfield CT
Russell Library Middletown CT
East Haddam Free Public Library Moodus CT
Aldrich Free Public Library Moosup CT
Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School Library Media Center New Haven CT
St. Mary School Library Newington CT
Otis Library Norwich CT
Sterling Memorial School Library Oneco CT
Pomfret Community School Pomfret CT
The Sherman Library Sherman CT
Guilford Smith Memorial Library South Windham CT
Stratford Library Association Stratford CT
Torrington Middle School Library/Media Center Torrington CT
Trumbull Library System Trumbull CT
St. Thomas the Apostle School Library West Hartford CT
Woodbridge Town Library Woodbridge CT

top


Elsie Whitlow Stokes Library Washington DC

top


Delmar Public Library Delmar DE
Seaford High School Library Seaford DE
Smyrna Public Library Smyrna DE
Albert Einstein Academy Wilmington DE

top

DeSoto Middle School Media Center Arcadia FL
Challenge Foundation Academy Bonita Springs FL
Freedom Shores Elementary School Library Media Center Boynton Beach FL
Saint Stephen's Episcopal School-Campus Center Library Bradenton FL
Bronson Public Library Bronson FL
Seminole County Public Library System Casselberry FL
Cedar Key Public Library Cedar Key FL
Luther Callaway Public Library Chiefland FL
Chipley High School Library Chipley FL
Clewiston Library Clewiston FL
Harlem Library Clewiston FL
Martha Crusey Library Cocoa Beach FL
Broward County Libraries - North Regional/BCC Library Coconut Creek FL
St. Andrew Catholic School Coral Springs FL
Bob Sikes Elementary Crestview FL
Broward County Library - Deerfield Beach Percy White Library Deerfield Beach FL
Delray Beach Public Library Delray Beach FL
Dunedin Public Library Dunedin FL
Eglin Base Library Eglin AFB FL
Elsie Quirk Public Library Englewood FL
Alvin Sherman Library Fort Lauderdale FL
Edison Park CEA Magnet School Library Fort Myers FL
Fort Myers Beach Public Library District Fort Myers Beach FL
Fort Pierce Branch Library Fort Pierce FL
Westwood Middle School Media Center Gainesville FL
Green Cove Springs Green Cove Springs FL
Haines City Public Library Haines City FL
John F. Kennedy Public Library Hialeah FL
Hobe Sound Elementary School Media Center Hobe Sound FL
Sheridan Technical Center Hollywood FL
Florida Intercultural Academy Media Center Hollywood FL
Redondo Elementary School Library Media Center Homestead FL
Marianne Beck Memorial Library Howey-in-the-Hills FL
Indialantic Elementary Media Center Indialantic FL
Jacksonville Public Library - Main Jacksonville FL
Jacksonville Public Library - Highlands Branch Jacksonville FL
Jacksonville Public Library - South Mandarin Branch Jacksonville FL
Clay Hill Elementary Jacksonville FL
Jacksonville Public Library - Mandarin Branch Jacksonville FL
Jacksonville Public Library - West Regional Branch Jacksonville FL
The Academy at Ocean Reef Library Key Largo FL
Professional And Technical High School Media Center Kissimmee FL
Baron Library LaBelle FL
West Glades Library LaBelle FL
Union County Public Library Lake Butler FL
Lakeland Highlands Middle School Media Center Lakeland FL
Lauderhill Mall Library Lauderhill FL
Suwannee Elementary School Live Oak FL
Emily Taber Public Library MacClenny FL
Maitland Public Library Maitland FL
Melbourne Public Library Melbourne FL
Success Project of Brevard Melbourne FL
Howard A. Doolin Middle School Miami FL
Micanopy Area Cooperative School Micanopy FL
Purcell Elementary School Mulberry FL
New Port Richey Public Library New Port Richey FL
Niceville Public Library Niceville FL
Nocatee Elementary Media Center Nocatee FL
Broward County Library, North Lauderdale Branch North Lauderdale FL
Heron Creek Middle School North Port FL
Emerald Shores Elementary Library Media Center Ocala FL
Page Private School Orlando FL
Andover Elementary School Library Orlando FL
Jenkins Middle School Media Center Palatka FL
Putnam County Library System Palatka FL
Franklin T. DeGroodt Library Palm Bay FL
Flagler County Public Library Palm Coast FL
Callaway Elementary Panama City FL
Oakland Terrace Elementary School for the Visual and Performing Arts Panama City FL
Southwest Regional Library Pembroke Pines FL
Wedgewood Middle School Pensacola FL
Sanders Park Elementary School Pompano Beach FL
Palmview Elementary School Pompano Beach FL
Dayspring Academy Library Port Richey FL
St. West Middle School Port Saint Lucie FL
St. Lucie County Library System, Morningside Branch Library Port St. Lucie FL
Manatee Elementary School Port St. Lucie FL
Stewart Street Elementary School Media Center Quincy FL
Frost Elementary Riverview FL
Safety Harbor Middle School Safety Harbor FL
Emma E. Booker Elementary Sarasota FL
Sebastian Middle School Media Center St. Augustine FL
Melrose Elementary School Library Media Center St. Petersburg FL
Bradford County Public Library Starke FL
Salah Tawfik Elementary and Middle School Sunrise FL
LeRoy Collins Leon County Public Library System, Northeast Branch, Bruce J. Host Center Tallahassee FL
Dr. Rafford Seymour& Justina S. Barr Library Tallahassee FL
Young Middle Magnet School Media Center Tampa FL
Imperial Estates Elementary Titusville FL
Titusville High School Media Center Titusville FL
Oak Park South School Library Venice FL
Sam Mitchell Library Vernon FL
Hardee Sr. High School Media Center Wauchula FL
West Melbourne School for Science West Melbourne FL
West Melbourne Public Library West Melbourne FL
St. Ann Catholic School Media Center West Palm Beach FL
Northmore Elementary Media Center West Palm Beach FL
Wynnebrook Elementary School Media Center West Palm Beach FL
Wewahitchka High School Media Center Wewahitchka FL
Windermere Preparatory School Windermere FL
A. F. Knotts Public Library Yankeetown FL


top

Pinewoods Library (Biblioteca y Centro Educativo de la Comunidad Pinewoods) Athens GA
Athens-Clarke County Library Athens GA
Riverwood Media Center Atlanta GA
Sandtown Middle School Library Atlanta GA
Fulton County Schools Atlanta GA
Ridgeview Middle School Atlanta GA
Blue Ridge Elementary School Media Center Blue Ridge GA
Southeast Bulloch Middle Brooklet GA
Sonoraville High School Library Media Center Calhoun GA
Calhoun Elementary/Primary School Calhoun GA
Sequoyah Regional Library System Canton GA
Neva Lomason Memorial Library Carrollton GA
Cedartown Middle School Cedartown GA
Brookstone School Media Center Columbus GA
Newton High School Media Center Covington GA
New Georgia Public Library Dallas GA
Antioch Elementary School Dalton GA
Madison County Library Danielsville GA
Greenforest-McCalep Christian Academic Center Media Center Decatur GA
Demorest Elementary Library Media Center Demorest GA
North Dodge Elementary School Media Center Eastman GA
Gilmer County Public Library Ellijay GA
Clay County Library Fort Gaines GA
Byron Public Library Fort Valley GA
Thomas Public Library Fort Valley GA
East Hall Middle School Gainesville GA
Greenville Middle School Greenville GA
Pickens County Library Jasper GA
Clayton County Library System - Forest Park Branch Jonesboro GA
Clayton County Library System - Jonesboro Branch Jonesboro GA
Clayton County Library System Technical Services, Lovejoy Branch Jonesboro GA
Clayton County Library System, Headquarters Jonesboro GA
Clayton County Library System, Morrow Branch Jonesboro GA
Clayton County Library System, Riverdale Branch Jonesboro GA
Chickamauga Public Library LaFayette GA
Johnston Lakes Library Lake Park GA
Locust Grove Public Library Locust Grove GA
Unity Elementary Luthersville GA
Manchester High School Media Center Manchester GA
Keheley Media Center Marietta GA
Eagle's Landing High School Media Center McDonough GA
Telfair County Elementary School Media Center McRae GA
Jenkins County Memorial Library Millen GA
East Fannin Elementary School Library/Media Center Morganton GA
Thomas Crossroads Elementary School Sharpsburg GA
Smyrna Public Library Smyrna GA
Allen Statenville Library c/o Jackie Culpepper Statenville GA
Mattie Lively Elementary Statesboro GA
Community Christian School Library Stockbridge GA
Rowland Elementary Stone Mountain GA
Screven County Library Sylvania GA
Central Elementary/High Media Center Talbotton GA
Thomas County Public Library System Thomasville GA
Dade Middle School Media Center Trenton GA
Valdosta High School Valdosta GA
Sacred Heart School Library Warner Robins GA
Piemont Regional Library Winder GA
George E. Washington Elementary School Library Woodbury GA

top

Innovations Public Charter School Library Kailua Kona HI
St. Theresa School Library Kekaha HI
Bishop Sweeny Library Wailuku HI

top

Altoona Public Library Altoona IA
Britt Public Library Britt IA
Callender Heritage Library Callender IA
Corning Community School Library Corning IA
Davenport Public Library Davenport IA
Midland Park School Library Eldora IA
Elgin Public Library Elgin IA
Upham Memorial Library Fredericksburg IA
Northeast Elementary Goose Lake IA
Grimes Public Library Grimes IA
Griswold Public Library Griswold IA
Hiawatha Public Library Hiawatha IA
Van Buren Community School District Library Keosauqua IA
Mondamin Public Library Mondamin IA
Oelwein Public Library Oelwein IA
Preston Public Library Preston IA
Spillville Public Library Spillville IA
Nissen Public Library St. Ansgar IA
West Marshall CSD Library State Center IA
Orange Elementary School Waterloo IA
Kendall Young Library Webster City IA
Wellsburg Public Library Wellsburg IA
West Liberty Public Library West Liberty IA

top

Jefferson Elementary Boise ID
East Jr. High Library Boise ID
Ada Community Library Boise ID
Caldwell Public Library Caldwell ID
Chadwick Public Library District Chadwick ID
Portneuf District Library Chubbuck ID
Midvale Community Library Midvale ID
Mountain Home Public Library Mountain Home ID
East Valley Middle School Nampa ID
East Bonner County Public Library District Sandpoint ID
Immanuel Lutheran School Library Twin Falls ID

top

John Mosser Public Library District  Abingdon IL
Mercer Carnegie Public Library Aledo IL
East Middle School Alton IL
Astoria Public Library District Astoria IL
C.F. Simmons Middle School Library Aurora IL
St. Joseph Catholic School Library Media Center Aurora IL
Avon CUSD 176  Avon IL
Lincoln Elementary Library Bellwood IL
Bensenville Community Public Library Bensenville IL
Benton Public Library District Benton IL
Berwyn Public Library Berwyn IL
Bloomingdale Public Library Bloomingdale IL
Bluford Elementary School Bluford IL
Bourbonnais Public Library Bourbonnais IL
Bradford Public Library District Bradford IL
Bradford CUSD #1  Bradford IL
Bridgeview Public Library Bridgeview IL
Prairie Trails Public Library District Burbank IL
Bushnell-Prairie City Elementary Library Bushnell IL
Byron Community School District #226 Libraries Byron IL
Hoover Elementary School Library Calumet City IL
Parlin-Ingersoll Library  Canton IL
Centennial High School Library Champaign IL
Galileo Academy Chicago IL
Plamondon School Chicago IL
Evergreen Academy Middle School Chicago IL
Newberry Academy Library Media Center Chicago IL
Albany Park Multicultural Academy Chicago IL
Rufino Tamayo Charter School Chicago IL
St. Viator School Library Chicago IL
Morgan Park High School chicago IL
Ariel Community Academy Library Chicago IL
Robert Fulton Chicago IL
Rachel Carson Library Chicago IL
Dr. James D. Steckel Library Chicago Heights IL
Chicago Ridge Public Library Chicago Ridge IL
Chillicothe Public Library District Chillicothe IL
Clifton Public Library Clifton IL
Coal City Public Library District Coal City IL
Prairie Grove Elementary School Library Crystal Lake IL
Spoon River Public Library District Cuba IL
Cuba Elementary K-6 Cuba IL
Cuba High School  Cuba IL
Indian Prairie Public Library Darien IL
Ayer Public Library District  Delavan IL
Downers Grove South High School Downers Grove IL
Fondulac Public Library District East Peoria IL
Metro-East Lutheran High School Edwardsville IL
Elizabeth Township Public Library Elizabeth IL
Elkhart Public Library District Elkhart IL
Eureka High School  Eureka IL
Eureka Public Library District  Eureka IL
King Lab Magnet School Library Evanston IL
Dominy Memorial Library Fairbury IL
Prairie Central High School Library Fairbury IL
Farmersville-Waggoner Public Library District Farmersville IL
Farmington Public Library District  Farmington IL
Heather Hill School Flossmoor IL
PMSA Learning Resource Center Forest Park IL
Forreston Public Library Forreston IL
Fox River Grove Memorial Library Fox River Grove IL
Hickory Creek Middle School Library Frankfort IL
Freeburg Elementary Library Freeburg IL
Galena Public Library District Galena IL
Galesburg Public Library Galesburg IL
J. D. Darnall Library Geneseo IL
Glen Carbon Centennial Library Glen Carbon IL
Glenbard South High School Learning Resource Center Glen Ellyn IL
Glen Crest Middle School Library Glen Ellyn IL
Glenside Public Library District Glendale Heights IL
Grand Ridge Grade School Grand Ridge IL
Grayslake Area Public Library Grayslake IL
Grayville Carnegie Public Library Grayville IL
Bond Co. Unit 2 High School Greenville IL
Warren Township High School Gurnee IL
Havana Public Library Havana IL
Moore Memorial Library District Hillsdale IL
Lincoln Prairie School Hoffman Estates IL
Homer Township Public Library Homer Glen IL
Hudson Area Public Library  Hudson IL
Washington Elementary School Jacksonville IL
Jacksonville Public Library  Jacksonville IL
Illinois School for the Deaf Jacksonville IL
Joliet Public Library Joliet IL
Kaneville Public Library Kaneville IL
Wethersfield CUSD#230  Kewanee IL
Ladd Public Library District Ladd IL
Lake Forest Academy Library Lake Forest IL
LaMoille Unit 303 LaMoille IL
Heritage Middle School Learning Center Lansing IL
Lemont Public Library District Lemont IL
Lena-Winslow High School Library Lena IL
Lena-Winslow Junior High Library Lena IL
Millburn WEST Learning Resource Center Lindenhurst IL
Zion Lutheran School--Harold Repp Memorial Library Litchfield IL
Kelvin Grove Middle School Learning Resource Center Lockport IL
Spoon River Valley CUSD #4  London Mills IL
Forman Valley Library Manito IL
Manteno High School Manteno IL
Marengo Public Library District Marengo IL
Marquette Heights Public Library  Marquette Heights IL
Marshall Public Library Marshall IL
Matteson Public Library Matteson IL
Mt.Hope-Funks Grove Township District Library  McLean IL
Filger Library Minonk IL
Mokena Community Public Library District Mokena IL
Morton Public Library Morton IL
Plato Academy Morton Grove IL
Brown County Public Library District Mt. Sterling IL
Diamond Lake Elementary Library Mundelein IL
Nauvoo Public Library Nauvoo IL
Komarek School Library North Riverside IL
St. Giles School Library Oak Park IL
Odell Public Library District  Odell IL
Greig Memorial Library Oneida IL
Reddick Library Ottawa IL
Maine East High School Library Park Ridge IL
Paxton Carnegie Library Paxton IL
Pecatonica Public Library District Pecatonica IL
Pekin Public Library  Pekin IL
Peoria Public Library Peoria IL
Woodruff High School Library Peoria IL
Pontiac Township High School Pontiac IL
Lillie M. Evans Library District  Princeville IL
Princeville District 326  Princeville IL
Richton Park Public Library District Richton Park IL
Roanoke Benson High School Library  Roanoke IL
William Leonard Public Library Robbins IL
Rockford Public Library Main Branch Rockford IL
Rockford Public Library Lewis Lemon Branch Library Rockford IL
Rockford Public Library Montague Branch Library Rockford IL
Rockford Public Library Rockton Centre Branch Library Rockford IL
Rockford Public Library Northeast Branch Library Rockford IL
Rockford Public Library Rock River Branch Library Rockford IL
Rockford Auburn High School Rockford IL
Rockford East High School Library Rockford IL
Roselle Middle School Media Center Roselle IL
Roselle Public Library District Roselle IL
Round Lake Area Library Round Lake IL
Savanna Public Library Savanna IL
Scales Mound Community Unit #211 Scales Mound IL
Schaumburg Township District Library Schaumburg IL
Scott Air Force Base Library Scott Air Force Base IL
Sesser-Valier School Libraries Sesser IL
Sherrard Public Library District Sherrard IL
Washington Middle School Library Springfield IL
Lawrence Memorial Library Springfield IL
Wild Rose School St. Charles IL
Olympia High School Stanford IL
Olympia Middle School Stanford IL
Olympia North Elementary Schoo Stanford IL
Streator High School Streator IL
Sugar Grove Public Library Sugar Grove IL
Towanda District Library Towanda IL
Tremont District Public Library  Tremont IL
Tri-Township Public Library District Troy IL
University Park Public Library University Park IL
Vandalia Community High School Vandalia IL
Viola Public Library District Viola IL
Millburn Learning Resource Center Wadsworth IL
Warren CUD #205 Warren IL
Barclay Public Library District Warrensburg IL
Washington District Library Sunnyland Branch Washington IL
Morrison-Talbott Library Waterloo IL
Wauconda Area Public Library Wauconda IL
Wauconda Grade School Wauconda IL
Waukegan Public Library Waukegan IL
Wayne City Unit 100 Wayne City IL
Westchester Publiv Library Westchester IL
Westmont CUSD #201 Westmont IL
Holy Trinity Library Westmont IL
Williamsville High School Library Williamsville IL
Winchester Public Schools Library Winchester IL
Winnebago Public Library Winnebago IL
Alwood Middle-High School  Woodhull IL
Hoffmann Learning Center Woodstock IL
Central Junior High School Library Zion IL

top

Alexandria Monroe HS Media Center Alexandria IN
Eckhart Public Library Auburn IN
Avon Intermediate School West Avon IN
Jackson Creek Middle School Bloomington IN
Bremen Elementary/Middle School Bremen IN
Brownstown Public Library Brownstown IN
Butler Public Library Butler IN
Cambridge City Public Library Cambridge City IN
Our Lady of Providence Jr/Sr High School Clarksville IN
Columbia City High School Media Center Columbia City IN
Temple Christian School Connersville IN
Delphi Public Library Delphi IN
East Chicago Public Library - 151st Street Center East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - Clemente Center East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - Heritage Hall East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - King Center East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - Main Library East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - Owens Center East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - Pastrick Branch East Chicago IN
East Chicago Public Library - Pennsylvania Center East Chicago IN
East Chicago Urban Enterprise Academy Library East Chicgo IN
Elkhart Public Library - Pierre Moran Branch Elkhart IN
Elwood Community High School Library Elwood IN
Henry Reis Alternative High School Evansville IN
Fairmount Public Library Fairmount IN
Allen County Public Library Fort Wayne IN
Watson's Boys Academy Media Center Gary IN
Geneva Public Library Geneva IN
Christel House Academy Media Center Indianapolis IN
Pike High School Media Center Indianapolis IN
Glen Acres Elementary Lafayette, Indiana 47905 IN
Renaissance Academy PreK-8 Library LaPorte IN
Mishawaka High School Media Center Mishawaka IN
Montezuma Public Library Montezuma IN
Mooresville Public Library Mooresville IN
Mulberry Community Library Mulberry IN
Brown County Public Library Nashville IN
Working Men's Institute New Harmony IN
New Washington Middle-High School Media Center New Washington IN
Jennings County Schools North Vernon IN
Jennings County High School Media Center North Vernon IN
Norwell Middle School Ossian IN
Princeton Public Library Princeton IN
Highland Heights Elementary Richmond IN
Fairview Elementary School Library Richmond IN
Western High School Media Center Russiaville IN
Owen County Public Library Spencer IN
Owen Valley High School Media Center Spencer IN
Tipton Middle School Library Tipton IN
Switzerland County High School Vevay IN
Walkerton-Lincoln Twp. Public Library Walkerton IN
Walton & Tipton Township Public Library Walton IN
Warsaw Community Public Library Warsaw IN
West Lafayette Public Library West Lafayette IN

top

Arkansas City Public Library Arkansas City KS
Burr Oak City Library Burr Oak KS
Colony City Library Colony KS
St. Mary School Library Derby KS
Dodge City Public Library Dodge City KS
Ellsworth High School Library Ellsworth KS
Morrill Public Library Hiawatha KS
Meriden Community Library Meriden KS
Ottawa Library Ottawa KS
Waterville Public Library Waterville KS
St. Joseph Catholic School Library Wichita KS

top

Corbin Public Library Corbin KY
Lone Jack Media Center Fourmile KY
Mercer County Elementary Library Harrodsburg KY
Ohio County Public Library Hartford KY
Lafayette High School Library Lexington KY
Livermore Community Library Livermore KY
St. Francis of Assisi School Louisville KY
Notre Dame Academy Louisville KY
Christ the King School Library Madisonville KY
Yellow Creek School Center Middlesboro KY
Rockcastle County High School Mt. Vernon KY
Mt. Washington Middle School Mt. Washington KY
New Haven School Library New Haven KY
Pike County Public Library District Pikeville KY
Bell Central School Center Pineville KY
Page School Center Pineville KY
Powell County Middle School Stanton KY
Right Fork School Center Library Stoney Fork KY
Spencer County Public Library Taylorsville KY
Gallatin County Public Library Warsaw KY
Wurtland Elementary Library Media Center Wurtland KY

top

Lafourche Parish Public Library (Cut Off Galliano Branch) Galliano LA
Vermilion Parish Library Abbeville LA
Amite Branch Library Amite LA
Episcopal Library Baton Rouge LA
Church Point Middle School Church Point LA
Caldwell Parish Library Columbia LA
Delcambre High School Library Delcambre LA
Watson Branch Library Denham Springs LA
Destrehan High School Destrehan LA
Concordia Parish Library Ferriday LA
Florien Elementary Florien LA
St. Mary Parish Library Franklin LA
Hammond Branch Library Hammond LA
Independence Branch Library Independence LA
Innis Branch Library Innis LA
LaSalle Parish Library Jena LA
We the People Bookshelf Kenner LA
Kentwood Branch Library Kentwood LA
Lacassine High School Library Lacassine LA
Ory Magnet School Library LaPlace LA
Livonia Library Livonia LA
Lafourche Parish Public Library (Lockport Branch) Lockport LA
Loranger Branch Library Loranger LA
Loreauville High School Loreauville LA
Lutcher High School Lutcher LA
DeSoto Parish Library Mansfield LA
C.T. Janet Elementary School Marrero LA
Ridgewood Preparatory School Metairie LA
Grace King High School Metairie LA
St. Martin's Episcopal School Metairie LA
Morganza Branch Library Morganza LA
Natchitoches Parish Library Natchitoches LA
Lusher Charter School Library-Fortier Campus New Orleans LA
Pointe Coupee Parish Library New Roads LA
LaSalle Parish Library - Olla Branch Olla LA
Ponchatoula Branch Library Ponchatoula LA
West St. John High School Library Reserve LA
Pointe Coupee Parish Library, Julian Poydras Branch Rougon LA
South St. Landry Community Library Sunset LA
Lafourche Parish Public Library (Main Branch) Thibodaux LA
North Live Oak Elementary Watson LA
Northeast Baptist School Library West Monroe LA

top

Crocker Farm Elementary School Library Amherst MA
Aquinnah Tribal Library Aquinnah MA
Martin Sleeper Library Brookline MA
Chicopee Public Library Chicopee MA
St. Agnes School Library Dalton MA
Hapgood Library Media Center Dorchester MA
Edgartown School Library Edgartown MA
Fall River Public Library: East End Branch Library Fall River MA
Fall River Public Library: South Branch Library Fall River MA
Crawford County Library System Grayling MA
Hamilton-Wenham Public Library Hamilton MA
Hanscom Base Library Hanscom AFB MA
Holyoke Public Library Holyoke MA
William R. Peck Library Holyoke MA
Fall Brook Elementary School Library Leominster MA
Robertson Memorial Library Leyden MA
Muriel Morse Memorial Library at Ford School Lynn MA
Our Lady of the Assumption School Lynnfield MA
Milford Town Library Milford MA
Millville Free Public Library Millville MA
St. Mary of the Hills School Library Milton MA
New Bedford Free Public Library New Bedford MA
Turner Free Library Randolph MA
Coolidge Middle School Library Reading MA
Dragon Library at the William E. Norris Elementary School Southampton MA
Jacob Edwards Library Southbridge MA
Alfred Zanetti Montessori Magnet School Springfield MA
Taunton High School Library Taunton MA
Woodville School Library Wakefield MA
Wellfleet Public Library Wellfleet MA
Whitinsville Social Library Whitinsville MA
Wilbraham Public Library Wilbraham MA
Worthington Library Worthington MA

top

Northwood Appold Community Academy Library Baltimore MD
The Foundation School of Montgomery County Bethesda MD
Oakland Mills Middle Columbia MD
Frederick County Public Libraries, C. Burr Artz Library Frederick MD
St. John Reg Cath Sch Media Center Frederick MD
Bester Elementary School Library Hagerstown MD
Western Maryland Public Libraries, George's Creek Library Hagerstown MD
Westside Intermediate School Hebron MD
St. Mark the Evangelist Hyattsville MD
The Foundation School Largo MD
Pittsville Elementary and Middle School Pittsville MD
Calvert Library Prince Frederick MD
Melvin J. Berman Hebrew Academy Library Rockville MD
Charles H. Chipman Elementary School Salisbury MD
Wicomico High School Salisbury MD
Burnt Mills Elementary School Media Center Silver Spring MD

top

Sylvio J. Gilbert Elementary Library Augusta ME
Biddeford Middle School Library Biddeford ME
Falmouth High School Library Falmouth ME
Glenburn Library Glenburn ME
Porter Memorial Library Machias ME
Central Aroostook Jr Sr High School Library Mars Hill ME
Monroe Community Library Monroe ME
D. A. Hurd Library North Berwick ME
Portland Public Library Portland ME
Rangeley Public Library Rangeley ME
Oak Hill High School Media Center Sabattus ME
Life Christian Academy Library Trenton ME
York Public Library York ME

top

Ada Vista Elementary Library Ada MI
Allendale Twp. Library Allendale MI
Bath High School Library Bath MI
Bath Middle School Library Bath MI
Belding Area School Library Belding MI
Belding Middle School Belding MI
Benton Harbor Public Library Benton Harbor MI
Bay Mills Community College Library and Heriage Center Brimley MI
Cadillac Wexford County Public Library Cadillac MI
Camden Township Library Camden MI
Les Cheneaux Community School Cedarville MI
Blair Memorial Library Clawson MI
Macomb County Library Clinton Township MI
Branch District Library Coldwater MI
Walled Lake Northern Commerce MI
Henry Ford Elementary Media Center Dearborn MI
Maples Elementary School Media Center Dearborn MI
St. Albert the Great School Library Dearborn Heights MI
Delton District Library Delton MI
Detroit Public Library, Children's Library Detroit MI
Detroit Public Library, Bowen Branch Detroit MI
John E. Clark Elementary Detroit MI
Dowagiac District Library Dowagiac MI
Dundee Branch Library Dundee MI
East Lansing Public Library East Lansing MI
Eastpointe Memorial Library Eastpointe MI
Farmington Community Library Farmington Hills MI
International Academy of Flint Library Flint MI
Huda School and Montessori Library Franklin MI
Freeland Middle/High School Media Center Freeland MI
Fremont Area District Library Fremont MI
Garden City Public Library Garden City MI
Loutit District Library Grand Haven MI
Grand Ledge High School Library Grand Ledge MI
Kec Oakleigh Elementary School Special Education Grand Rapids MI
Dickinson East Elementary Hamtramck MI
Dickinson West Elementary Hamtramck MI
Holbrook Elementary Hamtramck MI
Kosciuszko Middle School Library Hamtramck MI
Hudson Public Library Hudson MI
Gary Byker Memorial Library of Hudsonville Hudsonville MI
Freedom Acres School Library Ionia MI
Ionia Public School Library Ionia MI
Ironwood Carnegie Library Ironwood MI
Trinity Lutheran School Jackson MI
Jackson District Library Jackson MI
Heritage Christian Academy Kalamazoo MI
Comstock High School Library Kalamazoo MI
North Huron Elementary School Kinde MI
Breitung Township Schools Kingsford MI
Lake Linden-Hubbell School/Public Library Lake Linden MI
Lakewood School Library Lake Odessa MI
Capital Area District Library Lansing MI
Greenland Township Library Mass City MI
Mendon Township Library Mendon MI
Mio AuSable Schools Media Center/Library Mio MI
St. Mary School Library Mount Clemens MI
Lyon Township Public Library New Hudson MI
Saint Charles School Library Newport MI
Solomonson Branch Library Norway MI
Franklin Road Christian School Library Novi MI
Novi High School Media Center Novi MI
Monty Miller Library Palo MI
Edna Bentley Memorial Library Perry MI
Laker School District Library Pigeon MI
Portland School Library Portland MI
Portland District Library Portland MI
Wheatland Township Library Remus MI
River Rouge Public Library River Rouge MI
Rochester Hills Public Library Rochester MI
Bridgeport Public Library Saginaw MI
Saranac School Library Saranac MI
Schoolcraft Community Library Schoolcraft MI
Leonhard Media Center Southfield MI
Lake Hills Elementary School Spring Lake MI
Wayne Public Library Wayne MI
Spindler Memorial Library Woodland MI
Lincoln Elementary School Library Zeeland MI

top

Adrian Public School MS/HS Library Adrian MN
Badger Community School Library Badger MN
Belle Plaine High School Belle Plaine MN
Dakota Area Community School (DACS) Library Dakota MN
Detroit Lakes Middle School Library Media Center Detroit Lakes MN
St. Paul's Lutheran School Fairmont MN
Bert Raney Elementary Gratite Falls MN
Houston Public Schools Library Houston MN
St. Anastasia Catholic School Library Hutchinson MN
Lamberton Public Library Lamberton MN
McKinley Public Library McKinley MN
Sunny Hollow Elementary New Hope MN
Alternative Learning Center New Hope MN
Meadow Lake Elementary New Hope MN
Owatonna Public Library Owatonna MN
Park Rapids Area High School Media Center Park Rapids MN
Pilgrim Lane Elementary Plymouth MN
Plymouth Middle School Library/Media Center Plymouth MN
Redwood Falls Public Library Redwood Falls MN
Noble Elementary Robbinsdale MN
Robbinsdale Middle School Robbinsdale MN
Gage School Rochester MN
Mississppi Height Middle School LIbrary Sauk Rapids MN
South St. Paul High School Library South St. Paul MN
Kenneth Hall Elementary Spring Lake Park MN
Friends School of Minnesota Gandhi Library St. Paul MN
Tower-Soudan Resource Center Tower MN
Truman Elementary Library Truman MN
Willmar Public Library Willmar MN

top

Claymont Elementary School Library Ballwin MO
Henry Elementary School Library Ballwin MO
Parkway West High School Library Ballwin MO
Hanna Woods Elementary School Library Ballwin MO
Oak Brook Elementary School Library Ballwin MO
Parkway Southwest Middle School Library Ballwin MO
Sorrento Springs Elementary School Library Ballwin MO
Wren Hollow Elementary School Library Ballwin MO
Bucklin R-II Library Media Center Bucklin MO
Canton R-V Library Media Center Canton MO
Cape Central High School Cape Girardeau MO
Green Trails Elementary School Library Chesterfield MO
Highcroft Ridge Elementary School Library Chesterfield MO
Parkway Central High School Library Chesterfield MO
Parkway Central Middle School Library Chesterfield MO
Parkway West Middle School Library Chesterfield MO
River Bend Elementary School Library Chesterfield MO
Shenandoah Valley Elementary School Library Chesterfield MO
Bellerive Elementary School Library Creve Coeur MO
Mason Ridge Elementary School Library Creve Coeur MO
Parkway Northeast Middle School Creve Coeur MO
Craig Elementary School Library Creve Coeur MO
Ross Elementary School Library Creve Coeur MO
Crocker R-II High School Library Crocker MO
FarmingtonMiddle School LMC Farmington MO
Ozark County Library Gainesville MO
Grandview Christian School Library Grandview MO
Cass County Public Library - Harrisonville Branch Harrisonville MO
Cass County Public Library - Northern Resource Center Harrisonville MO
Holden Elementary/Intermediate Library Holden MO
Kansas City Public Library-Plaza Branch Kansas City MO
Southeast Elementary School Library Media Center Kansas City MO
Parkway South Middle School Library Manchester MO
Pierremont Elementary School Library Manchester MO
Carman Trails Elementary School Library Manchester MO
Barretts Elementary School Library Manchester MO
Parkway South High School Library Manchester MO
McKelvey Elementary School Library Maryland Heights MO
Pattonsburg R 2 Library Pattonsburg MO
Raymondville RVII School District Library Raymondville MO
Ray County Public Library Richmond MO
Sikeston Public Library Sikeston MO
New Horizons School Library Sikeston MO
Parkway North High School Library St. Louis MO
Grannemann Elementary School St.Louis MO
Gentry County Library Stanberry MO
Grundy County Jewett Norris Library Trenton MO
Washington Public Library Washington MO
Webster Groves High School Library Webster Groves MO

top

Aberdeen Middle School Library Aberdeen MS
Biloxi Library Biloxi MS
Pass Christian Library Biloxi MS
Mississippi School of the Arts Brookhaven MS
Cleveland Depot Library Cleveland MS
Julia L. Armstrong Elementary School Library Greenville MS
A. R. Smithers' Library Grenada MS
Gulfport Library Gulfport MS
Thames Elementary School Library Hattiesburg MS
Power APAC Library Jackson MS
Lumberton Public Library Lumberton MS
Noxubee County Library Macon MS
Magee High School Library Magee MS
Morton Public Library Morton MS
Prairie Elementary School Library Prairie MS
Sharkey-Issaquena County Library Rolling Fork MS
Sharkey Issaquena Academy Rolling Fork MS
Waynesboro-Wayne County Library Waynesboro MS
Wheeler School Library Wheeler MS

top

Alberton School Library Alberton MT
Elder Grove School Library Billings MT
Darby Community Public Library Darby MT
Gardiner School Library Gardiner MT
Helena Middle School Library Helena MT
Instructional Materials Center for Helena Public Schools Helena MT
Manhattan Community Library Manhattan MT
North Star Public School Library Rudyard MT
Vaughn Public School Library Vaughn MT

top

Carla Cowell Memorial Library Arapahoe NC
The Down East Library Beaufort NC
Blessed Sacrament School Library Burlington NC
Public Library of Charlotte and Mecklenberg County Charlotte NC
Beatties Ford Road Library (PLCMC System) Charlotte NC
Rowan Public Library - South Rowan Regional China Grove NC
Polk County Public Library Columbus NC
Conover Branch of the Catawba County Library System Conover NC
North Gaston High School Dallas NC
Fayetteville Academy Media Centers Fayetteville NC
Gaston County Public Library Gastonia NC
Wayne County Public Library Goldsboro NC
Greenwood Middle School Media Center Goldsboro NC
H. Leslie Perry Memorial Library Henderson NC
Henderson County Public Library Hendersonville NC
Catawba County Library - St. Stephens Branch Hickory NC
Catawba County Library - Southwest Branch Hickory NC
Hickory Public Library Hickory NC
Union West Regional Library Indian Trail NC
Glenn High School Media Center Kernersville NC
Kinston-Lenoir County Public Library Kinston NC
Greene County Public Library Kinston NC
Pink Hill Branch Library Kinston NC
Trenton Branch Library Kinston NC
Running Creek School Library Locust NC
Catawba County Library, Maiden Branch Maiden NC
Madison County Library (Main Branch) Marshall NC
Union County Public Library -Lois Morgan Edwards Memorial Branch Marshville NC
Mebane Public Library Mebane NC
Union County Public Library Monroe NC
Parkwood High School Media Center Monroe NC
Catawba County Library - Main Branch Newton NC
East Millbrook Magnet Middle School Raleigh NC
Roanoke Rapids Public Library Roanoke Rapids NC
Rowan Public Library - East Branch Rockwell NC
Person County Public Library Roxboro NC
Rowan Public Library Salisbury NC
Selma Public Library Selma NC
Catawba County Library - Sherrills Ford Branch Sherrills Ford NC
St. Pauls High School Media Center St. Pauls NC
Roberson Elementary School Library Tarboro NC
Waxhaw Branch of Union County Public Library Waxhaw NC
Wakelon Elementary School Media Center Wendell NC
Martin Memorial Library Williamston NC
Hertford County Public Library Winton NC

top

Bismarck Veterans Memorial Public Library Bismarck ND
Dorothy Moses Elementary Library Media Center Bismarck ND
Prairie Rose Elementary Library Bismarck ND
Valley Media Center Grand Forks ND
Hebron Public Library Hebron ND
Kenmare Branch Library Kenmare ND
Morton County Library Mandan ND
Ward County Public Library Minot ND
Sheyenne Public School Library Sheyenne ND
Wilkinson Elementary School Library Williston ND

top

Ainsworth Public Library Ainsworth NE
Alliance Public Library Alliance NE
Battle Creek Public Library Battle Creek NE
Blair High School Library Blair NE
East Butler Public School Brainard NE
Broken Bow Public Library Broken Bow NE
Burwell Jr.-Sr. High School Burwell NE
Central City Public Library Central City NE
Lydia Bruun Woods Memorial Library Falls City NE
Gibbon Public Library Gibbon NE
Gretna Public Library Gretna NE
Hay Springs School Library Hay Springs NE
Culler Middle School Media Center Lincoln NE
Lincoln East High School Lincoln NE
Lincoln High School Media Center Lincoln NE
Litchfield Public School Library Litchfield NE
Creek Valley Middle School Library Lodgepole NE
Loup City Library Loup City NE
Minatare Public Library Minatare NE
Palisade Public Library Palisade NE
Plattsmouth Public Library Plattsmouth NE
Randolph Public Library Randolph NE
Schuyler Public Library Schuyler NE
Community Christian School Scottsbluff NE
Scribner Public Library Scribner NE
Shelby School Library Shelby NE
South Sioux City Public Library South Sioux City NE
Superior Jr./Sr. High Library Superior NE
Verdigre Public Library Verdigre NE

top

Berlin High School Library Berlin NH
Fiske Free Library Claremont NH
Richmond Public Library Fitzwilliam NH
Olive G. Pettis Library Goshen NH
Harrisville Public Library Harrisville NH
Fuller Public Library Hillsboro NH
Keene Public Libray Keene NH
Laconia Public Library Laconia NH
Plaistow Public Library Plaistow NH
Sandown Public Library Sandown NH
Wilton Public & Gregg Free Library Wilton NH


top


Allamuchy Township School Library Allamuchy NJ
Asbury Park Middle School Media Center Asbury Park NJ
Cumberland County Library Bridgeton NJ
Indian Avenue Bridgeton NJ
Buckshutem Road Elementary School Library Bridgeton NJ
Brigantine Public Schools Library Brigantine NJ
Caldwell Public Library Caldwell NJ
Mother Seton Regional High School Library Clark NJ
Clifton Public Library Clifton NJ
North Dover Elementary School Dover NJ
East Orange Public Library East Orange NJ
Wardlaw-Hartridge School Library Edison NJ
Fort Lee Free Public Library Fort Lee NJ
Galloway Branch of the Atlantic County Library Galloway NJ
GCLS/Glassboro Branch Library Glassboro NJ
Hackettstown Free Public Library Hackettstown NJ
Durban Avenue School Library Hopatcong NJ
Old Bridge Public Library - Laurence Harbor Branch Laurence Harbor NJ
Lodi Memorial Library Lodi NJ
Long Branch Free Public Library Long Branch NJ
Cherokee High School Media Center Marlton NJ
Memorial School Media Center Maywood NJ
McGuire Air Force Base Library McGuire Air Force Base NJ
Monroe Township Public Library Monroe Township NJ
Robert R. Lazar Middle School Montville NJ
Moorestown High School Moorestown NJ
Morristown High School Library/Media Center Morristown NJ
New Brunswick Free Public Library New Brunswick NJ
Nutley Public Library Nutley NJ
Old Bridge Public Library - Central Branch Old Bridge NJ
Park Ridge Public Library Park Ridge NJ
Hillel Academy Library Passaic NJ
Pemberton Township High School Pemberton, NJ
Johnson Park Elementary School Library Princeton NJ
St. Paul Interparochial School Library Ramsey NJ
Ridgefield Park Public Library Ridgefield Park NJ
Ridgewood Public Library Ridgewood NJ
Mercer County Library System, Washington Branch Robbinsville NJ
Roselle Public Library Roselle NJ
Secaucus Public Library and Business Resource Center Secaucus NJ
Robert Morris School Library So Bound Brook NJ
Somerville Public Library Somerville NJ
South Orange Public Library South Orange NJ
West Deptford Free Public Library Thorofare NJ
Trenton Public Library, Main Branch Trenton NJ
Trenton Public Library, Briggs Branch Trenton NJ
Trenton Public Library, Skelton Branch Trenton NJ
Trenton Public Library, Cadwalader Branch Trenton NJ
Trenton Public Library, East Trenton Branch Trenton NJ
Cedar Mountian Primary School Library Vernon NJ
Camden County Library, Vogelson Regional Branch Voorhees NJ
Wharton Schools Library Wharton NJ
Winfield School Library Winfield NJ

top

Alamogordo Public Library Alamogordo NM
Aztec Public Library Aztec NM
Bloomfield Public Library Bloomfield NM
Clovis-Carver Public Library Clovis NM
Irene S. Sweetkind Public Library Cochiti Lake NM
Moriarty Community Library Moriarty NM
Placitas Community Library, Inc. Placitas NM
SkyCity Community School Library Pueblo of Acoma NM
San Juan Pueblo Community Library San Juan Pueblo NM
Santa Fe Indian School Library Media Center Santa Fe NM
Vista Grande Public Library Santa Fe NM
Santo Domingo Elementary and Middle School Santo Domingo Pueblo NM

top


James I. Gibson Library Henderson NV
Global Community High School at Morris Hall Las Vegas NV
Odyssey Charter School Library Las Vegas NV
Curriculum Materials Library - University of Nevada, Las Vegas Las Vegas NV
Pahrump Community Library Pahrump NV
Panaca Elementary Library Panaca NV
Elmcrest Elementary School Library Reno NV
Northwest Reno Library Reno NV
Tonopah Public Library District Tonopah NV
West Wendover Elementary Wendover NV

top

Box of Books Library Alfred NY
Altamont Free Library Altamont NY
Amherst Main Library at Audubon Amherst NY
D R Evarts Library Athens NY
Attica Middle School Library Attica NY
Aurora Free Library Aurora NY
Bardonia Elementary School Library Media Center Bardonia NY
Dormann Library Bath NY
Howland Public Library Beacon NY
John F. Kennedy Middle School Library Bethpage NY
Bethpage High School Library Bethpage NY
Charles Campagne Library Bethpage NY
Horace Mann Elementary School Binghamton NY
Broome County Public Library Binghamton NY
East Middle School Binghamton NY
Seymour Library Brockport NY
Alfred E. Smith Career and Vocational High School Bronx NY
Our L!BRARY @ Community School 92  Bronx NY
M.S. 101 Media Library Center Bronx NY
P.S. 304 Early Childhood Lab Library Bronx NY
Passages Academy-Bridges Bronx NY
Bellport High School Library Brookhaven NY
Midwood High School Library Brooklyn NY
IS 252 Arthur S Somers Brooklyn NY
Willoughby I.S. 162 Brooklyn NY
PS377K Alejandrina Benitez DeGautier School Brooklyn NY
Frederick Law Olmsted School #56 Buffalo NY
Canajoharie High School Library Canajoharie NY
Canaseraga Central School Library Canaseraga NY
Cape Vincent Community Library Cape Vincent NY
Middle Country Public Library Centereach NY
The Haldane CSD MS/HS Library Cold Spring NY
Cortland Jr. Sr. High School Library Media Center Cortland NY
Eggertsville-Snyder Library Eggertsville NY
Walter H. Crowley School of Leadership at I.S. 5 Elmhurst NY
Farman Free Library Falconer NY
Farmingdale Public Library Farmingdale NY
Brinckerhoff Elementary School Library Fishkill NY
Fishkill Elementary School Library Fishkill NY
Freeport Memorial Library Freeport NY
George Jr. Republic Library Freeville NY
David E. Vayner Branch Library Fulton NY
Fulton Public Library Fulton NY
Goshen Intermediate School Library Goshen NY
The Northern Catskills Occupational Center Grand Gorge NY
Granville Jr/Sr High School Library Media Center Granville NY
Great Neck North Middle School Library Great Neck NY
Guilderland Public Library Guilderland NY
Mendon Public Library Honeoye Falls NY
John Jay High School Hopewell Junction NY
Gayhead Elementary School Library Hopewell Junction NY
St. Ann's Hornell NY
Intermediate School 230-Queens Jackson Heights NY
Jefferson Central School Library Jefferson NY
St. Andrew's Country Day School Library Kenmore NY
Kent Public Library Kent Lakes NY
Lewiston Public Library Lewiston NY
P.S. 111 / SIGMA School Long Island City NY
Lyons Elementary School Library Lyons NY
Mahopac Public Library Mahopac NY
Appleby Elementary School Library Marathon NY
Marion Public Library Marion NY
Martin Luther High School Library Maspeth NY
Mattituck High School Library Mattituck NY
Oregon Middle School Media Center Medford NY
Monhagen Middle School Library Middletown NY
Truman Moon Library Middletown NY
Milford Central School Library Milford NY
Mineola Memorial Library Mineola NY
Morrisville-Eaton Middle/High School Library Morrisville NY
Mt. Kisco Elementary Library Mt. Kisco NY
Western Sullivan Public Library, Tusten-Cochecton Branch Narrowsburg NY
New Berlin Library New Berlin NY
Hillside Public Library of New Hyde Park New Hyde Park NY
New Rochelle Public Library New Rochelle NY
Mesivtha Tifereth Jersalem School Library New York NY
Our Lady of Pompeii School Library/Media Center New York NY
Regis High School New York NY
The Young Women's Leadership School of East Harlem New York NY
PS./IS. 18 Library New York NY
Amistad Dual Language School New York NY
High School for Environmental Studies Library New York NY
Resurrection School Library New York NY
Meadow Hill Main Newburgh NY
Fostertown Elementary School Library Newburgh NY
North Babylon Public Library North Babylon NY
Ogdensburg Public Library Ogdensburg NY
Oneida High School Library Oneida NY
Corning-Painted Post West High School Library Painted Post NY
Panama Central School High School Library Panama NY
Panama Central School K-8 Library Panama NY
Town of Crawford Free Library Pine Bush NY
Kramer Lane Library Plainview NY
Pleasant Valley Free Library Pleasant Valley NY
Port Jervis High School Port Jervis NY
Oak Grove Elementary School Library Poughkeepsie NY
Kinry Road Elementary School Library Poughkeepsie NY
Vassar Road Elementary School Poughkeepsie NY
Prattsburg Free Library Prattsburgh NY
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Middle School Ravena NY
The Red Hook Public Library Red Hook NY
Canton Free Library, Rensselaer Falls Library Renselear Falls NY
Richville Free Library Richville NY
Athena Middle/High Media Center Rochester NY
Rogers/Southlawn Library Rochester NY
Norman Howard School Rochester NY
Craig Hill Elementary Library Rochester NY
Jervis Public Library Rome NY
Centennial Elementary Roosevelt NY
Seneca Nation Library Salamanca NY
Sandy Creek Central School High School Library Sandy Creek NY
Lake Avenue Library Saratoga Springs NY
Saugerties Public Library Saugerties NY
Onedia Middle School Library Media Center Schenectady NY
Seneca Falls Library Seneca Falls NY
Solvay High School library Solvay NY
South New Berlin Free Library South New Berlin NY
David H.Robbins Elementary School Library St. Johnsville NY
St. Johnsville MS/HS Library St. Johnsville NY
Stamford Village Library Stamford NY
Stanford Free Library Stanfordville NY
Ticonderoga High School Library/Media Center Ticonderoga NY
Troy Public Library Troy NY
Tuckahoe Public Library Tuckahoe NY
Goff-Nelson Memorial Library Tupper Lake NY
Springport Free Library Union Springs NY
Valley Falls Library Valley Falls NY
Henry Waldinger Memorial Library Valley Stream NY
Grinnell Library Association Wappingers Falls NY
Fishkill Plains Elementary School Wappingers Falls NY
James S. Evans Elementary School Library Wappingers Falls NY
Myers Corners Elementary School Library Wappingers Falls NY
Roy C. Ketcham High School Wappingers Falls NY
Sheafe Road Elementary School Library Wappingers Falls NY
Van Wyck Junior High School Library Wappingers Falls NY
Wappingers Junior High School Wappingers Falls NY
Westfield Central School Westfield NY
Westhampton Beach Middle School Library Westhampton Beach NY
Williamsville Library Williamsville NY
Clearfield Library Williamsville NY
Paine Memorial Free Library Willsboro NY
P.S.60 Queens Woodhaven NY
Emanuel Kaplan-P.S.229 Woodside NY
Worcester Free Library Worcester NY
Wyoming Free Library Wyoming NY


top


Arcadia School Library Arcadia OH
Arlington Local School District Arlington OH
Crestview Local Schools Ashland OH
Barberton City School Libraries Barberton OH
Wood County District Public Library Bowling Green OH
Assumption Academy Broadview Hts. OH
Stark County District Library Canton OH
Augusta Elementary LIbrary Carrollton OH
Cedarville Elementary Library Cedarville OH
Flat Ridge Elementary School Library Media Center Charm OH
West Geauga High School Chesterland OH
East End School Community Library Cincinnati OH
St. Aloysius Gonzaga School Library Cincinnati OH
Indian Hill Middle School Cincinnati OH
Giddings Elementary School Library Media Center Cleveland OH
Holy Name Elementary School Library Cleveland OH
St. Thomas Aquinas School Library Cleveland OH
Carl F. Shuler School/Library Media Center Cleveland OH
Virtual Schoolhouse Library Cleveland Heights OH
St. Ann School Library Cleveland Heights OH
IAC library Columbus OH
Dunloe Elementary Library Columbus OH
Miller High School AND Marie Lichtenstein Elementary Corning OH
Dayton View Academy Dayton OH
Dayton Metro Library East Branch Dayton OH
Edon Northwest School Library Edon OH
Wilson Vance Intermediate School Library Findlay OH
Lakota Junior High Library Fostoria OH
Dr. Samuel L. Bossard Memorial Library Gallipolis OH
James A. Garfield High School Garrettsville OH
Elda Elementary Media Center Hamilton OH
Morgan Elementary Media Center Hamilton OH
Ross Middle School Media Center Hamilton OH
Hudson Library & Historical Society Hudson OH
Excel Academy Library Jacksontown OH
Allen County Alternative Program Lima OH
Lorain Admiral King High School Lorain OH
Lorain Southview High School Lorain OH
Marietta High School Library Marietta OH
Putnam Elementary Library Marietta OH
Washington Elementary Library Marietta OH
Allensville Elementary School Library McArthur OH
Northwest Elementary McDermott OH
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village Schools Library Mechanicsburg OH
Mechanicsburg Public Library Mechanicsburg OH
New Boston Local School District New Boston OH
New Riegel School Libaray New Riegel OH
Newbury Local Schools Library Newbury OH
Our Shepherd Lutheran School Painesville OH
Reed Memorial Library Ravenna OH
St. Pius X School Library/Media Center Reynoldsburg OH
Dally Memorial Library Sardis OH
Auburn Elementary Library Shelby OH
Kenwood Elementary School Media Center Springfield OH
Stryker Local Schools K-12 Libraries Stryker OH
Swanton Public Library Swanton OH
Toledo-Lucas County Public Library Toledo OH
S.C. Dennis School Library Toronto OH
Claymont Public Library Uhrichsville OH
St. Christopher Vandalia OH
Wadsworth Public Library Wadsworth OH
Waterford High School Library Waterford OH
Garnet A. Wilson Public Library of Pike County Waverly OH
Wayne Public Library Wayne OH
Memorial Middle School Library West Jefferson OH
Wickliffe Public Library Wickliffe OH


top

 

Boise City Public School Boise City OK
Bowlegs Public Schools Bowlegs OK
Turner School Library Media Center Burneyville OK
Choctaw Junior High Media Center Choctaw OK
Western Plains Library System Bookmobile Clinton OK
Clinton Public Library Clinton OK
Colbert Leopard Library Colbert OK
Harmony Elementary School Cushing OK
Davis Public Library Davis OK
Woodrow Wilson Elementary Library Media Center Duncan OK
Guthrie Public Library Guthrie OK
Inola Public Library Inola OK
Keyes Media Center Keyes OK
Kremlin-Hillsdale Library Kremlin OK
Madill Middle School Madill OK
Sooner-Rose Elementary Media Center Midwest City OK
Carl Albert Junior High Library Midwest City OK
Longfellow Media Center Norman OK
Harding Charter Preparatory High School Library Media Center Oklahoma City OK
John Glenn Elementary Media Center Oklahoma City OK
Bayard Rustin Living Learning Center Library Oklahoma City OK
Pond Creek-Hunter School Library Pond Creek OK
Encinitas Counry Day School Pond Creek OK
Pryor Public Library Pryor OK
Pryor High School Library Pryor OK
Quapaw Elementary Library Quapaw OK
Woodland Middle School Ralston OK
North Rock Creek Library Media Center Shawnee OK
Star Spencer High School Spencer OK
Spiro Public Library Spiro OK
Stillwater Public Library Stillwater OK
Stilwell Public Library Stilwell OK
Zion School Stilwell OK
Thomas School Library Thomas OK
Tipton School Library Tipton OK
Nimitz Middle School Library Tulsa OK
Academy Central Media Center Tulsa OK
Byrd Middle School Library Tulsa OK
Paul Cherry School and Community Library Tyrone OK
Wanette School Library Wanette OK
Putnam City Academy Warr Acres OK
Weatherford Public Library Weatherford OK


top


Amity Public Library Amity OR
Coquille Public Library Coquille OR
Harrison Elementary Library Cottage Grove OR
St. Paul Parish School Library Eugene OR
Hermiston Public Library Hermiston OR
Miller Education Center Hillsboro OR
Jefferson Elementary School Library Jefferson OR
Jefferson Middle School Jefferson OR
La Grande Public Library La Grande OR
Molalla Public Library Molalla OR
North Bend Public Library North Bend OR
Open Meadow Alternative Schools Library Portland OR
Stayton Elementary School Stayton OR
Stayton High School Stayton OR
Stayton Intermediate/Middle School Stayton OR
Sublimity School Sublimity OR
Fern Ridge Library Veneta OR


top


Juniata Valley High School Library Alexandria PA
Bensalem High School Library Bensalem PA
Bethany Public Libray Bethany PA
Lehigh Valley Academy Library Media Center Bethlehem PA
Bosler Memorial Library Carlisle PA
Back Mountain Memorial Library Dallas PA
Erie County Public LIbrary Erie PA
Everett Free Library Everett PA
The Quiet Room Fairview PA
Kennard-Dale High School Library Fawn Grove PA
Foxburg Free Library Foxburg PA
Frackville Free Public Library Frackville PA
Franklin Public Library Franklin PA
Salem Public Library Hamlin PA
Steele School Library Harrisburg PA
Haverford Township Free Library Havertown PA
Honey Brook Community Library Honey Brook PA
Huntingdon County Library Huntingdon PA
Huntingdon Valley Library Huntingdon Valley PA
Louisa Gonser Community Library Kutztown PA
Northern Wayne Community Library Lakewood PA
Adams Memorial Library Latrobe PA
Lower Macungie Library Macungie PA
Montoursville Area High School LIbrary Montoursville PA
Murrysville Community Library Murrysville PA
New Bethlehem Area Free Public Library New Bethlehem PA
Montgomery County-Norristown Public Library Norristown PA
North Wales Memorial Library North Wales PA
Paoli Library Paoli PA
Frazier Community Library Perryopolis PA
Philadelphia Electrical & Technology Charter H.S. Philadelphia PA
Mastbaum AVTS Philadelphia PA
Mast Community Charter School Library Philadelphia PA
Wagner Middle School Philadelphia PA
Northside Urban Pathways Pittsburgh PA
Paynter School Library Pittsburgh PA
Whitehall Elementary School Library Pittsburgh PA
Pleasant Mt. Public Library Pleasant Mt. PA
Pottsville Free Public Library Pottsville PA
Bucks County Free Library, James Michener Branch Quakertown PA
Kaltreider-Benfer Library Red Lion PA
Riegelsville Public Library Riegelsville PA
Eccles-Lesher Memorial Library Rimersburg PA
Scottdale Public Library Scottdale PA
Selinsgrove Community Library Selinsgrove PA
Shinglehouse Elementary School Shinglehouse PA
Southern York County Library Shrewsbury PA
Springfield Township Library Springfield PA
Steelton-Highspire Elementary School Library Steelton PA
Taylor Community Library Taylor PA
Tyrone Area High School Tyrone PA
St. Laurence School Library Upper Darby PA
Warminster Township Free Library Warminster PA
West Pittston Library West Pittston PA
North Trails Public Library West Sunbury PA
Osterhout Free Library- Plains Township Branch Wilkes-Barre PA
Osterhout Free Library/ North Branch Wilkes-Barre PA
James V. Brown Library Williamsport PA
Evans Computer Magnet School Yeadon PA


top


Barrington Middle School Library Media Center Barrington RI
Wickford Middle School Library North Kingstown RI
North Providence Union Free Library North Providence RI
M. Virginia Cunningham School Library Pawtucket RI
South Kingstown Public Library Peace Dale RI
Urban Collaborative Accelerated Program Providence RI
Providence Public Library Providence RI
The Laurel School Providence RI
Willett Free Library Saunderstown RI
Chariho Middle School Library Media Center Wood River Junction RI
Chariho Regional High School Library Wood River Junction RI


top


Aiken-Bamberg-Barnwell-Edgefield Regional Library System Aiken SC
AHJ Regional Library Allendale SC
Lakeside Middle School Media Center Anderson SC
Andrews Library Andrews SC
John P. Thomas Elementary School Columbia SC
Darlington Library Darlington SC
Drs. Bruce & Lee Foundation Public Library Florence SC
Georgetown Library Georgetown SC
Southside High School Library Greenville SC
Greenwood County Library Greenwood SC
Hartsville Memorial Library Hartsville SC
Carvers Bay Library Hemingway SC
Johnsonville Public Library Johnsonville SC
Kershaw Branch Library Kershaw SC
North Charleston High School Media Center North Charleston SC
Olanta Public Library Olanta SC
Waccamaw Neck Library Pawleys Island SC
Whitlock Junior High School Library Spartanburg SC
Spartanburg County Public Libraries Spartanburg SC
Bates Middle School Library Media Center Sumter SC
Chestnut Oaks Middle School Sumter SC
Union County Carnegie Library Union SC
Colleton County Memorial Library Walterboro SC
Glenforest School West Columbia SC


top


Armour Carnegie Public Library Armour SD
Beresford Public Library Beresford SD
Bison School Library Bison SD
Bison Public Library Bison SD
Northwest Regional Library Buffalo SD
St. Mary's Catholic School PK thru 12 Grade Library Dell Rapids SD
Estelline School Library Estelline SD
Freeman Public Library Freeman SD
Freeman Public Schools Library Freeman SD
Geddes Community School Library Geddes SD
Potter County Free Library Gettysburg SD
West Central Elem. K2 Library Hartford SD
Sinte Gleska University Library Mission SD
Parkston Elementary Library Parkston SD
Haakon County Public Library Philip SD
Plankinton Community and School Library Plankinton SD
Grant-Deuel School District 25-3 Public Library Revillo SD
Roslyn School Library Roslyn SD
O'Gorman High School Library Sioux Falls SD
Oak View Branch Library, Siouxland Libraries Sioux Falls SD
Grace Balloch Memorial Library Spearfish SD
Wessington Public Library Wessington SD


top


Chuckey-Doak High School Library Afton TN
Sam T. Wilson Public Library Arlington TN
Blaine Public Library Blaine TN
Sullivan County Public Library Blountville TN
Benton County Public Library Camden TN
Chuckey Elementary School Chuckey TN
Dutch Valley Elementary School Library Clinton TN
Coalmont Public Library Coalmont TN
Lucius E. and Elsie C. Burch, Jr. Library Collierville TN
Columbia Central High School Library Columbia TN
Memphis Public Library & Information Center Cordova TN
Art Circle Public Library Crossville TN
Meigs County - Decatur Public Library Decatur TN
Wynn Habersham Elementary School Duff TN
UNITY.COM Sumner County Board of Education  Gallatin TN
Germantown Community Library Germantown TN
DeBusk School Library Greeneville TN
Highland Year-Round School Library Greeneville TN
Jacksboro Public Library Jacksboro TN
Vine Middle Magnet School Knoxville TN
East LaFollette Elementary School LaFollette TN
West LaFollette Elementary Library LaFollette TN
McKenzie Elementary School Library McKenzie TN
The Burroughs Learning Center of Bethel College McKenzie TN
Riverview Middle School Library Information Center Memphis TN
Memphis Public Library & Information Center Whitehaven Branch Library Memphis TN
Memphis Public Library & Information Center East Shelby Branch Library Memphis TN
Memphis Public Library & Information Center Frayser Branch Library Memphis TN
Ridgeway Elementary Library Memphis TN
Millington Public Library Millington TN
Davis Homes Library Morristown TN
Alpha Intermediate School Library Media Center Morristown TN
Smyrna Public Library Smyrna TN
Cassville Elementary School Library Sparta TN
Spring Hill Public Library Spring Hill TN
Rural Vale Elementary School Tellico Plains TN
Bethesda Public Library Thompsons Station TN
East Middle School Tullahoma TN


top


Allen Public Library Allen TX
South Georgia Elementary School Amarillo TX
Oak Springs Elementary School Library Austin TX
Texas School for the Deaf Austin TX
Wells Branch Community Library Austin TX
Austin Public Library, Little Walnut Creek Branch Austin TX
Bee Cave Public Library Bee Cave TX
Canyon Area Library Canyon TX
Dimmit County Public Library Carrizo Springs TX
Carrollton Public Library at Josey Ranch Lake Carrollton TX
Elmer P & Jewel Ward Memorial Library Centerville TX
Brazoswood 9TH Campus Library Clute TX
Converse Elementary School Library Converse TX
William T. Cozby Public Library Coppell TX
Central Park Elementary Coprus Christi TX
Leslie A. Stemmons Elementary Media Center Dallas TX
Cockrell Hill Public Library Dallas TX
Park Forest Branch Library Dallas TX
Del Valle Junior High School Library Del Valle TX
Dilley Public Library Dilley TX
St. Pius X Library El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Cielo Vista Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Clardy Fox Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Dorris Van Doren Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library -- Esperanza Acosta Moreno Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Irving Schwartz Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Lower Valley Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Main Library El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Memorial Park Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Richard Burges Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Westside Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library -- Ysleta Branch El Paso TX
El Paso Public Library - Armijo Branch El Paso TX
Sam Fore, Jr. Wilson County Public Library Floresville TX
J.A. Hargrave Elementary School Library Fort Worth TX
Friona Public Library Friona TX
Cooke County Library Gainesville TX
Beaver Technology Center For Math and Science Garland TX
Haslet Public Library Haslet TX
Jesse H. Jones Central Library Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Patricio Flores Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Lonnie E. Smith Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Eleanor K. Freed-Montrose Branch Houston TX
H.S. for Law Enforcement & Criminal Justice Library Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Heights Branch Houston TX
Thomas Jefferson Elementary Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Carnegie Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Nina E. Stanaker Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Lucile Y. Melcher Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Amanda E. Dixon Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Scenic Woods Regional Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Park Place Regional Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Oak Forest Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Cliff Tuttle Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Fifth Ward Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library - Alice McKean Young Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, John P. McGovern-Stella Link Branch Library Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Eva Alice McCrane-Kashmere Gardens Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Lakewood Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Pleasantville Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, George B. Meyer, Sr. Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Morris Frank Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, M. E. Walter Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Judson W. Robinson, Jr. - Westchase Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, William A. Vinson Branch Houston TX
Carnegie Vanguard High School Library Houston TX
Houston Public Library, W. L. D. Johnson Branch Houston TX
St Catherine's Montessori Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Elizabeth L. Ring Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, J. Frank Jungman Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library - David M. Henington-Alief Regional Library Houston TX
McNamara Elementary School Houston TX
Houston Public Library, J. S. Bracewell Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Nettie Moody Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Belle Sherman Kendall Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Arnold L. Hillendahl Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library - Frank O. Mancuso Branch Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Acres Homes Branch Houston TX
E. J. Scott Elementary School Library Houston TX
Houston Public Library, Everett Collier Regional Branch Houston TX
Burnet Elementary School Library Houston TX
Gregory-Lincoln Education Center Library Houston TX
Ben Bowen Elementary School Library Huffman TX
Huntington ISD / McMullen Memorial Library Huntington TX
Shady Oaks Elementary School Library Media Center Hurst TX
Krum Public Library Krum TX
Fayette Public Library La Grange TX
Laguna Vista Public Library Laguna Vista TX
Laredo Public Library Laredo TX
Santo Niño Branch Library Laredo TX
LPL Bookmobile Laredo TX
Bauerschlag Elementary League City TX
Victory Lakes Intermediate School League City TX
Helen Hall Library League City TX
Leon Valley Public Library Leon Valley TX
Los Fresnos High School Library Los Fresnos TX
Danny Jones Middle School Mansfield TX
Marathon Public Library Marathon TX
Marlin Public Library Marlin TX
Motley County Library Matador TX
A.H. Meadows Midlothian TX
Houston Public Library, Sherman E. Stimley-Blue Ridge Branch Missouri City TX
Monte Alto ISD Library Monte Alto TX
Ector County Library Odessa TX
Pewitt Consolidated Independent School District Library Omaha TX
DeZavala 5th Grade Campus Pasadena TX
Pearland Junior High East Pearland TX
Pflugerville Community Library Pflugerville TX
Pharr Elementary School Media Center Pharr TX
Port Isabel Public Library Port Isabel TX
Rio Hondo Public School Library Rio Hondo TX
Grace Hartman Elementary Rockwall TX
Blackland Prairie Elementary Library Round Rock TX
Rowlett Public Library Rowlett TX
Pershing Elementary Library San Antonio TX
Robert B. Green Elementary School San Antonio TX
P.F. Stewart Library San Antonio TX
Dwight Middle School Library San Antonio TX
Hawthorne Academy Library San Antonio TX
Travis Elementary School Library San Antonio TX
Saint Mary's Hall Primary School Library San Antonio TX
Pfeiffer Academy Library San Antonio TX
John Glenn Elementary School Library San Antonio TX
Huppertz Elementary School Library San Antonio TX
Woodlawn Hills Elementary School Library San Antonio TX
The Atonement Academy Library San Antonio TX
Edgar Allan Poe Middle School San Antonio TX
Charles Graebner Elementary School San Antonio TX
San Elizario High School Library San Elizario TX
Baylor County Free Library Seymour TX
Barbara Bush Branch Library at Cypress Creek Spring TX
Lakeview Elementary Library Sugar Land TX
Sundown Schools Library Sundown TX
Sweeny Junior High School Library Sweeny TX
Riter C Hulsey Public Library Terrell TX
Leary ISD Library Texarkana TX
Simms Elementary Texas City TX
Victoria Public Library Victoria TX
Rapoport Academy Waco TX
Cesar Chavez Middle School Library Waco TX
South Waco Library Waco TX
Waskom ISD Waskom TX
Weimar Public Library Weimar TX
Winnsboro High School Library Winnsboro TX
McMillan Junior High Library Wylie TX


top


American Fork City Library American Fork City UT
San Juan County-Blanding Branch Blanding UT
Adelaide Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Boulton Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Bountiful Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Bountiful High School Library Bountiful UT
Bountiful Jr. High School Library Bountiful UT
Holbrook Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Meadowbrook Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Mueller Park Jr. High School Library Bountiful UT
Muir Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Oak Hills Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
South Davis Jr. High School Library Bountiful UT
Tolman Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Valley View Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Viewmont High School Library Bountiful UT
Washington Elementary School Library Bountiful UT
Milcreek Jr. High School Library Bountiful UT
Castle Dale Library Castle Dale UT
Cedar City Public Library Cedar City UT
Centerville Elementary School Library Centerville UT
Centerville Jr. High School Library c/o Kirk Monson Centerville UT
Reading Elementary School Library Centerville UT
Stewart Elementary School Library Centerville UT
Taylor Elementary School Library Centerville UT
Antelope Elementary School Library Clearfield UT
Clearfield High School Library Clearfield UT
Hill Field Elementary School Library Clearfield UT
Holt Elementary School Library Clearfield UT
North Davis Jr. High School Library Clearfield UT
South Clearfield Elementary School Library Clearfield UT
Wasatch Elementary School Library Clearfield UT
Clinton Elementary School Library Clinton UT
West Clinton Elementary School Library Clinton UT
Eagle Bay Elementary School Library Farmington UT
Farmington Elementary School Library Farmington UT
Farmington Jr. High School Library Farmington UT
Knowlton Elementary School Library Farmington UT
Tooele County Bookmobile Library Grantsville UT
Helper City Library Helper UT
Gerrity Memorial Library Hill AFB UT
Weber County Library Huntsville UT
Summit County Library - Kamas Branch Kamas UT
Burton Elementary School Library Kaysville UT
Cayon Heights High School Library Kaysville UT
Columbia Elementary School Library Kaysville UT
Creekside Elementary School Library Kaysville UT
Davis High School Library Kaysville UT
Davis Jr. High School Library Kaysville UT
Fairfield Jr. High School Library Kaysville UT
Kaysville Elementary School Library Kaysville UT
Kaysville Jr. High School Library Kaysville UT
Morgan Elementary School Library Kaysville UT
Mountain High School Library Kaysville UT
Windridge Elementary School Library Kaysville UT
Layton Christian Academy Library Layton UT
Adams Elementary School Layton UT
East Layton Elementary School Library Layton UT
Mountain View Elementary School Library Layton UT
Central Davis Jr. High School Library c/o Susan Forsgren Layton UT
Crestview Elementary School Library Layton UT
Heritage Elementary School Library Layton UT
King Elementary School Library Layton UT
Layton Elementary School Library Layton UT
Layton High School Library Layton UT
Lincoln Elementary School Library Layton UT
North Layton Jr. High School Library Layton UT
Northridge High School Library Layton UT
Sand Springs Elementary School Library Layton UT
Vae View Elementary School Library Layton UT
Whitesides Elementary School Library Layton UT
San Juan County-Monticello Branch Monticello UT
Orchard Elementary School Library North Salt Lake UT
Summit County Library Bookmobile Park City UT
Summit County Library - Main Branch Park City UT
Price City Library Price UT
Cache County Library, Providence-River Heights Branch Providence UT
Kearns-St. Ann School Library Salt Lake City UT
St. Vincents School Salt Lake City UT
South Weber Elementary School Library So. Weber UT
Doxey Elementary School Library Sunset UT
Fremont Elementary School Library Sunset UT
Sunset Elementary School Library Sunset UT
Sunset Jr. High School Library Sunset UT
Bluff Ridge Syracuse UT
Cook Elementary School Library Syracuse UT
Syracuse Elementary School Library Syracuse UT
Syracuse Jr. High School Library Syracuse UT
Uintah County Library Vernal UT
West Bountiful Elementary School Library West Bountiful UT
Lakeside Elementary School Library West Point UT
West Point Elementary School Library West Point UT
West Point Jr. High School Library West Point UT
Woods Cross Elementary School Library Woods Cross UT
Woods Cross High School Library Woods Cross UT

top


Island Creek Elementary School Alexandria VA
Jamerson Memorial Library Appomattox VA
Kenmore Middle School Library Arlington VA
Swanson Middle School Library Arlington VA
Saint Theresa School Library Ashburn VA
C. Bascom Slemp Memorial Library Big Stone Gap VA
Buckingham High School Library Buckingham VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Chester Branch Chester VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Enon Branch Chester VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Central Branch Chesterfield VA
Sharon Elementary Library Clifton Forge VA
Jonnie B. Deel Memorial Library Clintwood VA
Coeburn Community Library Coeburn VA
Danville Public Library Danville VA
Fairfax County Public Library Fairfax VA
Augusta County Library Fishersville VA
Central Rappahannock Regional Library Fredericksburg VA
Central Rappahannock Regional Library, Stafford Branch Fredericksburg VA
Chancellor High School Fredericksburg VA
Scott County Public Library Gate City VA
Lindsay Middle School Hampton VA
Massanutten Regional Library Harrisonburg VA
Waterman Elementary School Library Harrisonburg VA
Haysi Public Library Haysi VA
Appomattox Regional Library System Hopewell VA
Wythe-Grayson Regional Library Independence VA
Loch Lomond Elementary Manassas VA
Herbert J. Saunders Middle School Manassas VA
Ashland Elementary School Library Manassas VA
Atlee High School Library Media Center Mechanicsville VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Midlothian Branch Midlothian VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Clover Hill Branch Midlothian, VA
Hidenwood Elementary School Newport News VA
Fairlawn Elementary School Media Center Norfolk VA
Poplar Halls Elementary School Library Media Center Norfolk VA
Lee County Public Library Pennington Gap VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Ettrick-Matoaca Branch Petersburg VA
Poquoson Primary School Library Poquoson VA
Poquoson Public Library Poquoson VA
Portsmouth Public Library Portsmouth VA
Fairfield Middle School Richmond VA
Richmond Community High School Richmond VA
Henrico High School Richmond VA
Johnson Elementary School Library Richmond VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Meadowdale Branch Richmond VA
Falling Creek Middle School Library Richmond VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - Bon Air Branch Richmond VA
Chesterfield County Public Library - La Prade Branch Richmond VA
Jackson Park Library of the Roanoke Public Libraries Roanoke VA
Shenandoah Elementary School Shenandoah VA
J. Fred Matthews Memorial Library St. Paul VA
Staunton Public Library Staunton VA
Beverley Manor Middle School Library Staunton VA
River Bend Middle School Sterling VA
Independence Middle School Library Virginia Beach VA
Wise County Public Library Wise VA
Lake Ridge Middle School Library Woodbridge VA
Beville Middle School Library Woodbridge VA


top


Our Lady of Lourdes Library Richmond VI
Julius Sprauve School Library St. John VI
Addelita Cancryn Jr. High School Library St. Thomas VI
Bertha C. Boschulte Middle School Library St. Thomas VI
Enid M. Baa Public Library, Leonard E. Dober St. Thomas VI
Ivanna Eudora Kean High School Library St. Thomas VI
Jane E. Tuitt School Library St. Thomas VI
Kirwan Terrace School Library St. Thomas VI
Lockhart Elementary School Library St. Thomas VI
Enid M. Baa Public Library St. Thomas VI
Charlotte Amalie High School Library Media Center St. Thomas VI


top


Austine School Library Brattleboro VT
Fletcher Free Library Burlington VT
Blake Memorial Library East Corinth VT
Fair Haven Grade School Fair Haven VT
Hartford Library, Inc. Hartford VT
Lisa B. Tuttle Memorial Library Manchester VT
Manchester Elementary Middle School Manchester Center VT
North Hero Elementary School Library North Hero Island VT
Brown Public Library Northfield VT
Springfield Town Library Springfield VT
Gilbert Hart Library Wallingford VT
West Fairlee Free Public Library West Fairlee VT


top


Wishkah Valley School Media Center Aberdeen WA
Olympic Middle School Auburn WA
Sammamish High School Bellevue WA
Lockwood Library Bothell WA
Castle Rock Elementary Creative Learning Center Castle Rock WA
Whitman County Library Colfax WA
Rogers Adventist School Library College Place WA
Calispel Valley Library Cusick WA
ACES High School Everett WA
La Conner School District Libraries La Conner WA
Longview Public Library Longview WA
Lynndale Elementary Library Lynnwood WA
St. Thomas More School Library Lynnwood WA
Lakewood Middle School Library Marysville WA
Walla Walla County Rural Library District - Vista Hermosa Branch Library Prescott WA
Quilcene School Library Quilcene WA
Richland Public Library Richland WA
Royal High School/Middle School Library Royal City WA
Stevens Elementary School Library Seattle WA
Madrona K-8 Library Seattle WA
Sunset Elementary Library Shoreline WA
Stanwood Middle School Library Stanwood WA
Lowell Elementary Library Tacoma WA
Curtis Senior High School Library University Place WA
McLoughlin Middle School Vancouver WA
Library of Spokane Tribal College Wellpinit WA


top


Appleton Public Library Appleton WI
School District of River Valley (Arena Elementary) Arena WI
School District of Argyle Library Argyle WI
School District of Argyle Library (Elementary School) Argyle WI
Bangor Elementary School Media Center Bangor WI
School District of Belmont Library Belmont WI
School District of Belmont Library (Elementary School) Belmont WI
School District of Boscobel Library Boscobel WI
School District of Boscobel Library (Elementary School) Boscobel WI
Jane Morgan Memorial Library Cambria WI
Eckstein Memorial Library Cassville WI
School District of Cassville Library Cassville WI
School District of Cassville Library (Elementary school) Cassville WI
Clinton Public Library Clinton WI
School District of Darlington Library Darlington WI
School District of Darlington Library (Elementary School) Darlington WI
School District of Darlington Library (Middle School) Darlington WI
Alice Baker Memorial Library Eagle WI
Fall River School Library Media Center Fall River WI
Fontana Public Library Fontana WI
Franklin Public Library Franklin WI
Neuschafer Community Library Fremont WI
School District of Southwestern Wisconsin (Elementary School) Hazel Green WI
School District of Southwestern Wisconsin (High School) Hazel Green WI
Hustisford Community Library Hustisford WI
Johnson Creek Public Library Johnson Creek WI
Kewaskum Public Library Kewaskum WI
Southern Bluffs Elementary School La Crosse, WI
School District of River Valley (Lone Rock Elementary) Lone Rock WI
Melrose-Mindoro School Library Melrose WI
School District of Mineral Point (Elementary School) Mineral Point WI
School District of Mineral Point (High School) Mineral Point WI
School District of Riverdale (Elementary) Muscoda WI
School District of Riverdale (High School) Muscoda WI
School District of Riverdale (Middle School) Muscoda WI
New Berlin Public Library New Berlin WI
Norwalk Public Library Norwalk WI
Oneida Community Library Oneida WI
Oostburg Public Library Oostburg WI
School District of River Valley (Plain Elementary) Plain WI
School District of Platteville (High School) Platteville WI
School District of Richland Center Library Richland Center WI
School District of Dodgeville (Ridgeway Elementary) Ridgeway WI
Mead Public Library Sheboygan WI
School District of Shullsburg Library Shullsburg WI
Somerset Middle School Library Media Center Somerset WI
School District of River Valley (Elementary School) Spring Green WI
School District of River Valley (High School) Spring Green WI
School District of River Valley (Middle School) Spring Green WI
Horizon Elementary School Sun Prairie WI
Northside Elementary School Sun Prairie WI
Patrick Marsh Middle School Library Sun Prairie WI
Prairie View Middle School Sun Prairie WI
Royal Oaks Elementary School Sun Prairie WI
Westside Elementary School Sun Prairie WI
Charles H Bird Elementary School Sun Prairie WI
Eastside Elementary School Sun Prairie WI
Sun Prairie High School Sun Prairie WI
Turtle Lake School Informational Media Center Turtle Lake WI
BRMS/CKCS School Library (LMC) Verona WI
Horace Mann School Library West Allis WI
Lincoln Elementary School Library West Allis WI
Madison Elementary School Library West Allis WI
Pershing Elementary School Library West Allis WI
Walker Elementary School IMC West Allis WI
Jefferson Elementary School Library West Allis WI
Longfellow Elementary School Library West Allis WI
Frank Lloyd Wright Middle School IMC West Allis WI
Franklin Elementary School Library West Allis WI
General Mitchell School Library West Allis WI
Irving Elementary School Library West Allis WI
Nathan Hale High School Library West Allis WI
West Allis Central High School IMC West Allis WI
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Library West Allis WI
West Milwaukee Middle School Library West Milwaukee WI
Community Christian Academy Library Wisconsin Rapids WI
Withee Public Library Withee WI


top


Pleasant Valley Fairmont WV
Taylor County Public Library Grafton WV
Spring Valley High School Media Center Huntington WV
Buffalo Creek Memorial Library Man WV
Big Creek High School War WV


top


Laramie County Library Cheyenne WY
Arvada Clearmont School Library Clearmont WY
Converse County Library Douglas WY
Fort Washakie School/Community Library Ft. Washakie WY
Recluse School Library Recluse WY
Wright Branch Library Wright WY


top


US Army Garrison Kaiserslautern Landstuhl Library APO NY
US Army Garrison Kaiserslautern Kleber Library APO NY
Fleet Activities Sasebo, Main Base Library FPO AP FPO
Joeten-Kiyu Public Library Saipan MP