Executive Board

Roster

Kimberly A. Brown-Harden (President, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2021)
Kim Bishop (Vice President, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2021)
Cassandra Collucci (Treasurer, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Katherine Kimball Adelberg (Secretary, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2022)
Cheryl Sue Wright (Past-President, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2021)
Alexandria N. Abenshon (Member-at-Large, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2022)
Maisha Duncan Carey (Member-at-Large, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Angela Glowcheski (Member-at-Large, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2022)
Mr. Patrick A. Hoecherl (Member-at-Large, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Ms. Amber R. Loveless (Member-at-Large, July 1, 2020, to June 30, 2022)
Dr. Karen G. Schneider (Executive Board Liaison, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2022)
Mrs. Natalie Anne Starosta (Member-at-Large, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Danielle M. Ponton (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2022)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/15/2021. Last retrieved on 05/15/2021. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.