Online Learning Committee

Charge

Plan and coordinate online learning events throughout the year for LearnRT. 

Current Roster

Veronica Leigh Milliner (Member, July 1, 2019, to July 31, 2020)
Diana Silveira (Member, July 1, 2019, to July 31, 2020)
Danielle M. Ponton (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2022)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/03/2020. Last retrieved on 07/03/2020. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.