IRRT Sister Libraries Committee

Roster

Alexandra Houzouri Humphreys (Chair, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
J. Angela (Angie) Wiehagen (Chair, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Jordon Christopher Andrade (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Mr. Mohamed Berray (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Lucas Peter Berrini (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Carol A. Brey (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Clement Chu S. Lau (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Anna Marie Mattonen (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Mark Mattson (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Dr. Rebecca L. Miller (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Dr. Elsie A. Okobi (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Ms. Christina Riehman-Murphy (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Melissa Patrice West (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Delin R. Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 08/22/2017. Last retrieved on 08/22/2017. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.