IRRT Publications Committee

Roster

Lindsay Inge Carpenter (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Ms. Colleen Schalm (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Mrs. Donna Ellen Frederick (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Ambrogino Augustino Giusti (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Ms. Ida A. Joiner (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Ms. Jamie N. Luedtke (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Kraina Sarah E. Ostrach (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Ms. Fatima K. Perkins (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Mr. Raymond Pun (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Ms. Gail Alter Sacco (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Mrs. Joan S. Weeks (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Delin Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/16/2019. Last retrieved on 07/16/2019. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.