IRRT Membership Committee

Roster

Ms. Katherina Yoke Peng Lee (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Kate McNamara (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2019)
Dr. Hong Cheng (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2019)
Mr. John A. Elford (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Ms. Jamie N. Luedtke (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Ms. Evi Tramantza (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2019)
Delin Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/24/2019. Last retrieved on 05/24/2019. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.