IRRT INTERNATIONAL VISITORS CENTER COMMITTEE

Roster

Ms. Camille L. Callison (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to July 31, 2019)
Margaret Spires (Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Margaret Spires (Chair, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2020)
Mr. Mohamed Fathi Ahmed (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Mr. Jordon Christopher Andrade (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Ms. Rachelle M. Brandel (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Michele Hjorting (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Ms. Elizabeth Jarcy (Member, July 1, 2019, to June 30, 2021)
Mrs. Laverne Page (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
E. M. Roublow (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Delin Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2022)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/15/2019. Last retrieved on 07/15/2019. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.