IRRT International Librarians' Pre-Conference Committee

Roster

Dr. Gloria Faith Creed-Dikeogu (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Dr. Barbara Marson (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Juan Guillermo Garcia (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Lisa Janicke Hinchliffe (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Mr. Michael Bailou Huang (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Ms. Donna Wills Scheeder (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Elizabeth L. Soergel (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Margaret Spires (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Ms. Anasylvia Torres (Member, July 1, 2017, to July 31, 2019)
Delin Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2025)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/01/2018. Last retrieved on 07/20/2019. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.