IRRT International Librarians' Orientation/Mentoring Committee

Roster

Seangill Peter Bae (Co-Chair, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2019)
Mr. Eugene Holland Hayworth (Co-Chair, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Dr. Gloria Faith Creed-Dikeogu (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Xiaojie Duan (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Ms. Brenda Hahn (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Mr. Robert C. Masters (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2020)
Kate McNamara (Member, July 1, 2018, to June 30, 2019)
Delin Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 05/20/2019. Last retrieved on 05/20/2019. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.