test of committee

Roster

Rebecca Richardson (Chair, January 1, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Ms. Diane S. Robson (Chair, January 1, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Mr. Darren Edwards (Member, February 11, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Ben Jonathan Manolas (Member, February 11, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Phil Minchin (Member, February 11, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Teresa Slobuski (Member, January 1, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Tommi Tossavainen (Member, February 11, 2016, to December 31, 2016)
Tina J. Coleman (Staff Liaison, February 24, 2014, to December 31, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/01/2016. Last retrieved on 07/16/2019. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.