Web Advisory Committee

Roster

Fay Kallista (Chair, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2012)
Ms. Billie Peterson-Lugo (Chair, July 1, 2010, to June 30, 2016)
Ms. Billie Peterson-Lugo (Member, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2012)
Ms. Vivien E. Zazzau (Member, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2012)
Jenny Dale (Virtual Member, July 1, 2010, to July 13, 2014)
Carrie Forbes (Virtual Member, July 1, 2010, to July 13, 2014)
Robin L. Kear (Virtual Member, July 1, 2009, to June 30, 2013)
Ms. Trisha Amy Prosise (Virtual Member, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2013)
Beatrice Calvin (Staff Liaison, June 30, 2011, to July 31, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/01/2011. Last retrieved on 07/13/2014. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.