Membership Committee

Roster

Kenneth Orenic (Co-Chair, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
Ning Zou (Co-Chair, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
Yi Han (Member, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
Andrew M. Portner (Member, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
Mrs. Carol Lynn Schuetz (Member, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
John Segal (Member, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2014)
Danielle M. Colbert-Lewis (Virtual Member, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
Heather L. Maneiro (Virtual Member, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2014)
Beatrice Calvin (Staff Liaison, June 30, 2011, to July 31, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 04/18/2014. Last retrieved on 04/18/2014. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.