Membership Committee

Roster

Kenneth Orenic (Co-Chair, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2016)
Ning Zou (Co-Chair, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2015)
Katie Bishop (Member, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)
Ms. Rachael E. Elrod (Member, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)
Heather L. Maneiro (Virtual Member, July 1, 2012, to June 30, 2016)
Jeremiah Paschke-Wood (Virtual Member, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)
John Siegel (Virtual Member, July 1, 2011, to June 30, 2016)
Lorelle R. Swader (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/31/2014. Last retrieved on 07/31/2014. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.