IRRT Sister Libraries Committee

Roster

Alexandra Houzouri Humphreys (Co-Chair, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2016)
Angela (Angie) Wiehagen (Co-Chair, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)
Sue Aspley (Member, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2016)
Min Chou (Member, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2016)
Mr. Amed Demirhan (Member, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)
Christopher S. Flaherty (Member, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2017)
Dr. Elsie A. Okobi (Member, July 1, 2014, to June 30, 2016)
Delin R. Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 09/02/2015. Last retrieved on 09/02/2015. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.