IRRT Membership Committee

Roster

Kathryn K. McNamara (Chair, July 1, 2016, to July 31, 2017)
Dr. Hong Cheng (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Dr. Hong Cheng (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Mr. John A. Elford (Member, July 1, 2015, to July 31, 2017)
Mr. John A. Elford (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Mrs. Mamta Joshi (Member, July 1, 2015, to July 31, 2017)
Ms. Jamie N. Luedtke (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Dr. Rebecca L. Miller (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Raymond Pun (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Dr. Bhakti Gala Ranjan (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Delin R. Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/21/2017. Last retrieved on 07/21/2017. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.