IRRT International Librarians' Orientation/Mentoring Committee

Roster

Seangill Peter Bae (Chair, July 1, 2016, to July 31, 2017)
Mr. Paul Coleman (Chair, July 1, 2016, to July 31, 2017)
Ms. Peggy Cadigan (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Xiaojie Duan (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Ms. Brenda Hahn (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Eugene Holland Hayworth (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2019)
Lisa Janicke Hinchliffe (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Robert C. Masters (Member, July 1, 2016, to June 30, 2018)
Mr. Raymond Pun (Member, July 1, 2017, to June 30, 2018)
Gabrielle Marie Spiers (Member, July 1, 2015, to July 31, 2017)
Ms. Christian Wilson (Member, July 1, 2015, to July 31, 2017)
Delin R. Guerra (Staff Liaison, July 1, 2015, to June 30, 2020)

Displaying active committee roster as of 07/25/2017. Last retrieved on 07/25/2017. Members can log in to view full contact information for committee members.